MyFitness

Time Monday 17.06.2019 Tuesday 18.06.2019 Wednesday 19.06.2019 Thursday 20.06.2019 Friday 21.06.2019 Saturday 22.06.2019 Sunday 23.06.2019
07:00
AIZVIETOSANA! Fitness Yoga (07:15 - 08:15) Jūlija Pavlovska Aerobic Hall
AIZVIETOSANA! Fitness Yoga (07:15 - 08:15) Jūlija Pavlovska Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 40 Registered: 1
Apļa treniņš (07:15 - 08:15) Mārtiņš Mellakauls Funkcionālā zāle
Apļa treniņš (07:15 - 08:15) Mārtiņš Mellakauls Funkcionālā zāle  
Total places: 14 Registered: 11
AIZVIETOSANA! BodyToning (07:15 - 08:15) Jūlija Pavlovska Aerobic Hall
AIZVIETOSANA! BodyToning (07:15 - 08:15) Jūlija Pavlovska Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 40 Registered: 0
08:00
Yoga (08:30 - 09:30) Aija Zēmele Aerobic Hall
Yoga (08:30 - 09:30) Aija Zēmele Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 40 Registered: 3
Gym ABC (08:15 - 09:15) Mārtiņš Mellakauls Gym
Gym ABC (08:15 - 09:15) Mārtiņš Mellakauls Gym  
Total places: 5 Registered: 0
Yoga (08:30 - 09:30) Aija Zēmele Aerobic Hall
Yoga (08:30 - 09:30) Aija Zēmele Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 40 Registered: 0
09:00
Pilates (09:45 - 10:45) Jevgēnija Špigele Aerobic Hall
Pilates (09:45 - 10:45) Jevgēnija Špigele Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 40 Registered: 0
Fitness Yoga 75 (09:45 - 11:00) Dana Sture Aerobic Hall
Fitness Yoga 75 (09:45 - 11:00) Dana Sture Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 40 Registered: 0
Pilates (09:45 - 10:45) Jevgēnija Špigele Aerobic Hall
Pilates (09:45 - 10:45) Jevgēnija Špigele Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 40 Registered: 0
Fitness Yoga 75 (09:45 - 11:00) Dana Sture Aerobic Hall
Fitness Yoga 75 (09:45 - 11:00) Dana Sture Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 40 Registered: 1
10:00
ATCELTS! Functional Training (10:00 - 11:00) Aerobic Hall
ATCELTS! Functional Training (10:00 - 11:00) Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 0 Registered: 0
Interval Spinning (10:00 - 11:00) Jūlija Homenko Spinning Hall
Interval Spinning (10:00 - 11:00) Jūlija Homenko Spinning Hall  
Total places: 25 Registered: 1
AIZVIETOSANA! Zumba (10:00 - 11:00) Ilona Ovlaščenko Aerobic Hall
AIZVIETOSANA! Zumba (10:00 - 11:00) Ilona Ovlaščenko Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 40 Registered: 1
11:00
Apla trenins (11:00 - 12:00) Jūlija Pavlovska Funkcionālā zāle
Apla trenins (11:00 - 12:00) Jūlija Pavlovska Funkcionālā zāle  
Total places: 14 Registered: 5
MyFit abs (11:30 - 12:00) Judīte Žižkune Aerobic Hall
MyFit abs (11:30 - 12:00) Judīte Žižkune Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 40 Registered: 1
ATCELTS! bodyART (11:00 - 12:00) Aerobic Hall
ATCELTS! bodyART (11:00 - 12:00) Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 0 Registered: 0
AIZVIETOSANA! MyFit abs (11:00 - 11:30) Ilona Ovlaščenko Aerobic Hall
AIZVIETOSANA! MyFit abs (11:00 - 11:30) Ilona Ovlaščenko Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 0 Registered: 0
AIZVIETOSANA! Stretching (11:30 - 12:00) Ilona Ovlaščenko Aerobic Hall
AIZVIETOSANA! Stretching (11:30 - 12:00) Ilona Ovlaščenko Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 40 Registered: 0
12:00
Abs, Back & Legs +Stretching (12:00 - 13:00) Jūlija Pavlovska Aerobic Hall
Abs, Back & Legs +Stretching (12:00 - 13:00) Jūlija Pavlovska Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 40 Registered: 4
Interval Training (12:00 - 13:00) Žanna Koževņikova Aerobic Hall
Interval Training (12:00 - 13:00) Žanna Koževņikova Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 40 Registered: 1
TRX (12:00 - 13:00) Jūlija Pavlovska Funkcionālā zāle
TRX (12:00 - 13:00) Jūlija Pavlovska Funkcionālā zāle  
Total places: 12 Registered: 2
Fit Ball (12:00 - 13:00) Žanna Koževņikova Aerobic Hall
Fit Ball (12:00 - 13:00) Žanna Koževņikova Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 30 Registered: 1
GRIP (12:00 - 13:00) Judīte Žižkune Aerobic Hall
GRIP (12:00 - 13:00) Judīte Žižkune Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 40 Registered: 1
13:00
Fatburner (13:00 - 14:00) Jūlija Pavlovska Aerobic Hall
Fatburner (13:00 - 14:00) Jūlija Pavlovska Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 30 Registered: 4
Pilates (13:00 - 14:00) Žanna Koževņikova Aerobic Hall
Pilates (13:00 - 14:00) Žanna Koževņikova Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 40 Registered: 1
Body Toning (13:00 - 14:00) Jūlija Pavlovska Aerobic Hall
Body Toning (13:00 - 14:00) Jūlija Pavlovska Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 40 Registered: 1
Yoga (13:00 - 14:00) Žanna Koževņikova Aerobic Hall
Yoga (13:00 - 14:00) Žanna Koževņikova Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 40 Registered: 3
Apla trenins (13:00 - 14:00) Elvis Rudbahs Funkcionālā zāle
Apla trenins (13:00 - 14:00) Elvis Rudbahs Funkcionālā zāle  
Total places: 14 Registered: 0
14:00
Gym ABC (14:00 - 15:00) Elvis Rudbahs Gym
Gym ABC (14:00 - 15:00) Elvis Rudbahs Gym  
Total places: 5 Registered: 0
16:00
TRX (16:30 - 17:30) Inārs Ritmanis Funkcionālā zāle
TRX (16:30 - 17:30) Inārs Ritmanis Funkcionālā zāle  
Total places: 12 Registered: 1
17:00
Pilates (17:45 - 18:45) Jūlija Pavlovska Aerobic Hall
Pilates (17:45 - 18:45) Jūlija Pavlovska Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 40 Registered: 3
GRIP (17:20 - 18:20) Niks Rubezis Aerobic Hall
GRIP (17:20 - 18:20) Niks Rubezis Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 40 Registered: 1
AIZVIETOSANA! Interval Training (17:45 - 18:45) Ieva Ciekure Aerobic Hall
AIZVIETOSANA! Interval Training (17:45 - 18:45) Ieva Ciekure Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 40 Registered: 5
GRIP (17:20 - 18:20) Niks Rubezis Aerobic Hall
GRIP (17:20 - 18:20) Niks Rubezis Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 40 Registered: 0
AIZVIETOSANA! Power, Balance & Stretching (17:30 - 18:30) Laura Ivanova Aerobic Hall
AIZVIETOSANA! Power, Balance & Stretching (17:30 - 18:30) Laura Ivanova Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 40 Registered: 5
18:00
TRX (18:00 - 19:00) Gundega Immere Funkcionālā zāle
TRX (18:00 - 19:00) Gundega Immere Funkcionālā zāle  
Total places: 12 Registered: 3
Abs,Back & Legs + Stretching (18:45 - 19:45) Jūlija Pavlovska Aerobic Hall
Abs,Back & Legs + Stretching (18:45 - 19:45) Jūlija Pavlovska Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 40 Registered: 14
Gym ABC (18:00 - 19:00) Elvis Rudbahs Gym
Gym ABC (18:00 - 19:00) Elvis Rudbahs Gym  
Total places: 5 Registered: 0
Fitness Yoga (18:25 - 19:25) Žanna Koževņikova Aerobic Hall
Fitness Yoga (18:25 - 19:25) Žanna Koževņikova Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 40 Registered: 10
Giro di Spin (18:30 - 19:30) Igors Siminaitis Spinning Hall
Giro di Spin (18:30 - 19:30) Igors Siminaitis Spinning Hall  
Total places: 25 Registered: 2
TRX (18:00 - 19:00) Gundega Immere Funkcionālā zāle
TRX (18:00 - 19:00) Gundega Immere Funkcionālā zāle  
Total places: 12 Registered: 4
AIZVIETOSANA! Functional Training (18:45 - 19:45) Ieva Ciekure Aerobic Hall
AIZVIETOSANA! Functional Training (18:45 - 19:45) Ieva Ciekure Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 40 Registered: 0
Gym ABC (18:00 - 19:00) Elvis Rudbahs Gym
Gym ABC (18:00 - 19:00) Elvis Rudbahs Gym  
Total places: 5 Registered: 0
Fitness Yoga (18:25 - 19:25) Žanna Koževņikova Aerobic Hall
Fitness Yoga (18:25 - 19:25) Žanna Koževņikova Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 40 Registered: 4
AIZVIETOSANA! Functional Training (18:30 - 19:30) Gundega Immere Aerobic Hall
AIZVIETOSANA! Functional Training (18:30 - 19:30) Gundega Immere Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 40 Registered: 0
19:00
Spinning (19:00 - 20:00) Jūlija Homenko Spinning Hall
Spinning (19:00 - 20:00) Jūlija Homenko Spinning Hall  
Total places: 25 Registered: 2
Interval Training (19:45 - 20:45) Gundega Immere Aerobic Hall
Interval Training (19:45 - 20:45) Gundega Immere Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 40 Registered: 3
Apla trenins (19:00 - 20:00) Elvis Rudbahs Funkcionālā zāle
Apla trenins (19:00 - 20:00) Elvis Rudbahs Funkcionālā zāle  
Total places: 14 Registered: 5
Body Toning (19:25 - 20:25) Žanna Koževņikova Aerobic Hall
Body Toning (19:25 - 20:25) Žanna Koževņikova Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 40 Registered: 6
Spinning (19:00 - 20:00) Jūlija Homenko Spinning Hall
Spinning (19:00 - 20:00) Jūlija Homenko Spinning Hall  
Total places: 25 Registered: 0
Body Toning (19:45 - 20:45) Gundega Immere Aerobic Hall
Body Toning (19:45 - 20:45) Gundega Immere Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 40 Registered: 7
Apla trenins (19:00 - 20:00) Elvis Rudbahs Funkcionālā zāle
Apla trenins (19:00 - 20:00) Elvis Rudbahs Funkcionālā zāle  
Total places: 14 Registered: 4
Interval Spinning (19:00 - 20:00) Jūlija Homenko Spinning Hall
Interval Spinning (19:00 - 20:00) Jūlija Homenko Spinning Hall  
Total places: 25 Registered: 0
Brazilian Butt+MyFit abs 30 (19:25 - 20:25) Žanna Koževņikova Aerobic Hall
Brazilian Butt+MyFit abs 30 (19:25 - 20:25) Žanna Koževņikova Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 40 Registered: 10
ATCELTS! Zumba (19:30 - 20:30) Aerobic Hall
ATCELTS! Zumba (19:30 - 20:30) Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 0 Registered: 0

Close

MyFitness newsletter

Join our newsletter and be always informed about our latest trainings, club news and offers!


Please review our privacy notice.

Close

Forgot your password?

Privacy Preference Center

Close your account?

Your account will be closed and all data will be permanently deleted and cannot be recovered. Are you sure?