MyFitness

Time Monday 19.08.2019 Tuesday 20.08.2019 Wednesday 21.08.2019 Thursday 22.08.2019 Friday 23.08.2019 Saturday 24.08.2019 Sunday 25.08.2019
07:00
Interval Training (07:00 - 08:00) Kristaps Celms Aerobic Hall 1
Interval Training (07:00 - 08:00) Kristaps Celms Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 25 Registered: 6
TRX (07:00 - 08:00) Kristaps Škuts TRX Zale
TRX (07:00 - 08:00) Kristaps Škuts TRX Zale  
Total places: 12 Registered: 13
Interval Training (07:00 - 08:00) Kristaps Celms Aerobic Hall 1
Interval Training (07:00 - 08:00) Kristaps Celms Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 25 Registered: 7
TRX (07:00 - 08:00) Kristaps Škuts TRX Zale
TRX (07:00 - 08:00) Kristaps Škuts TRX Zale  
Total places: 12 Registered: 15
TRX (07:00 - 08:00) Kristaps Škuts TRX Zale
TRX (07:00 - 08:00) Kristaps Škuts TRX Zale  
Total places: 12 Registered: 23
08:00
Tabata (08:00 - 09:00) Inga Velmere Aerobic Hall 1
Tabata (08:00 - 09:00) Inga Velmere Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 30 Registered: 15
AIZVIETOSANA! Functional Training (08:00 - 09:00) Agrita Spēlmane Aerobic Hall 1
AIZVIETOSANA! Functional Training (08:00 - 09:00) Agrita Spēlmane Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 30 Registered: 10
Tabata (08:00 - 09:00) Inga Velmere Aerobic Hall 1
Tabata (08:00 - 09:00) Inga Velmere Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 30 Registered: 13
09:00
AIZVIETOSANA! Yoga (09:00 - 10:00) Laura Beķere- Puisīte Aerobic Hall 1
AIZVIETOSANA! Yoga (09:00 - 10:00) Laura Beķere- Puisīte Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 35 Registered: 13
TRX (09:00 - 10:00) Madara Ludriksone TRX Zale
TRX (09:00 - 10:00) Madara Ludriksone TRX Zale  
Total places: 12 Registered: 11
Gym ABC (09:00 - 10:00) Edvīns Bušs Gym
Gym ABC (09:00 - 10:00) Edvīns Bušs Gym  
Total places: 5 Registered: 0
Power, Balance & Stretching (09:00 - 10:00) Inga Velmere Aerobic Hall 1
Power, Balance & Stretching (09:00 - 10:00) Inga Velmere Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 30 Registered: 16
TRX (09:00 - 10:00) Kristaps Ence TRX Zale
TRX (09:00 - 10:00) Kristaps Ence TRX Zale  
Total places: 12 Registered: 12
AIZVIETOSANA! Yoga (09:00 - 10:00) Madara Ludriksone Aerobic Hall 1
AIZVIETOSANA! Yoga (09:00 - 10:00) Madara Ludriksone Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 35 Registered: 10
AIZVIETOSANA! TRX (09:00 - 10:00) Agrita Spēlmane TRX Zale
AIZVIETOSANA! TRX (09:00 - 10:00) Agrita Spēlmane TRX Zale  
Total places: 12 Registered: 6
Power Balance & Stretching (09:00 - 10:00) Inga Velmere Aerobic Hall 1
Power Balance & Stretching (09:00 - 10:00) Inga Velmere Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 30 Registered: 3
TRX (09:00 - 10:00) Kristaps Ence TRX Zale
TRX (09:00 - 10:00) Kristaps Ence TRX Zale  
Total places: 12 Registered: 14
AIZVIETOSANA! Yoga (09:00 - 10:00) Laura Beķere- Puisīte Aerobic Hall 1
AIZVIETOSANA! Yoga (09:00 - 10:00) Laura Beķere- Puisīte Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 35 Registered: 5
TRX (09:00 - 10:00) Madara Ludriksone TRX Zale
TRX (09:00 - 10:00) Madara Ludriksone TRX Zale  
Total places: 12 Registered: 22
Fitness Yoga (09:15 - 10:15) Dana Sture Aerobic Hall 1
Fitness Yoga (09:15 - 10:15) Dana Sture Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 30 Registered: 37
AIZVIETOSANA! Functional Training (09:20 - 10:20) Anna Vasiļjeva Aerobic Hall 1
AIZVIETOSANA! Functional Training (09:20 - 10:20) Anna Vasiļjeva Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 25 Registered: 12
10:00
Interval Training (10:00 - 11:00) Laura Beķere- Puisīte Aerobic Hall 1
Interval Training (10:00 - 11:00) Laura Beķere- Puisīte Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 30 Registered: 13
Apļa treniņš (10:00 - 11:00) Edvīns Bušs Gym
Apļa treniņš (10:00 - 11:00) Edvīns Bušs Gym  
Total places: 10 Registered: 1
Figura 8 (10:00 - 11:00) Inga Velmere Aerobic Hall 1
Figura 8 (10:00 - 11:00) Inga Velmere Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 30 Registered: 19
Step + MyFit abs (10:00 - 11:00) Laura Beķere- Puisīte Aerobic Hall 1
Step + MyFit abs (10:00 - 11:00) Laura Beķere- Puisīte Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 30 Registered: 26
Abs, Back & Legs+Stretching (10:00 - 11:00) Inga Velmere Aerobic Hall 1
Abs, Back & Legs+Stretching (10:00 - 11:00) Inga Velmere Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 30 Registered: 3
Interval Training (10:00 - 11:00) Laura Beķere- Puisīte Aerobic Hall 1
Interval Training (10:00 - 11:00) Laura Beķere- Puisīte Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 30 Registered: 9
AIZVIETOSANA!Apļa treniņš (10:00 - 11:00) Ieva Dzelzs Gym
AIZVIETOSANA!Apļa treniņš (10:00 - 11:00) Ieva Dzelzs Gym  
Total places: 10 Registered: 3
Body Toning (10:30 - 11:30) Laura Beķere- Puisīte Aerobic Hall 1
Body Toning (10:30 - 11:30) Laura Beķere- Puisīte Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 30 Registered: 32
Power, Balance & Stretching (10:40 - 11:40) Anna Vasiļjeva Aerobic Hall 1
Power, Balance & Stretching (10:40 - 11:40) Anna Vasiļjeva Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 30 Registered: 19
11:00
MyFit abs (11:00 - 11:30) Laura Beķere- Puisīte Aerobic Hall 1
MyFit abs (11:00 - 11:30) Laura Beķere- Puisīte Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 30 Registered: 7
MyFit abs (11:00 - 11:30) Laura Beķere- Puisīte Aerobic Hall 1
MyFit abs (11:00 - 11:30) Laura Beķere- Puisīte Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 30 Registered: 1
Brazilian Butt (11:45 - 12:30) Anna Vasiļjeva Aerobic Hall 1
Brazilian Butt (11:45 - 12:30) Anna Vasiļjeva Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 30 Registered: 19
12:00
Nike Training Club Endurance (12:00 - 13:00) Kristaps Ence Aerobic Hall 1
Nike Training Club Endurance (12:00 - 13:00) Kristaps Ence Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 30 Registered: 8
Yoga (12:00 - 13:15) Laura Beķere- Puisīte Aerobic Hall 1
Yoga (12:00 - 13:15) Laura Beķere- Puisīte Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 30 Registered: 24
Nike Training Club STRENGTH (12:00 - 13:00) Kristaps Ence Aerobic Hall 1
Nike Training Club STRENGTH (12:00 - 13:00) Kristaps Ence Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 30 Registered: 14
Yoga (12:00 - 13:15) Laura Beķere- Puisīte Aerobic Hall 1
Yoga (12:00 - 13:15) Laura Beķere- Puisīte Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 30 Registered: 8
Tabata (12:00 - 13:00) Anna Vasiļjeva Aerobic Hall 1
Tabata (12:00 - 13:00) Anna Vasiļjeva Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 30 Registered: 1
13:00
TRX (13:00 - 14:00) Kristaps Ence TRX Zale
TRX (13:00 - 14:00) Kristaps Ence TRX Zale  
Total places: 12 Registered: 12
Power, Balance & Stretching (13:00 - 14:00) Kristaps Ence Aerobic Hall 1
Power, Balance & Stretching (13:00 - 14:00) Kristaps Ence Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 30 Registered: 22
Power, Balance & Stretching (13:00 - 14:00) Anna Vasiļjeva Aerobic Hall 1
Power, Balance & Stretching (13:00 - 14:00) Anna Vasiļjeva Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 30 Registered: 5
17:00
Body Toning (17:20 - 18:20) Laura Beķere- Puisīte Aerobic Hall 1
Body Toning (17:20 - 18:20) Laura Beķere- Puisīte Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 30 Registered: 20
Apļa treniņš (17:00 - 18:00) Vera Ivanova Gym
Apļa treniņš (17:00 - 18:00) Vera Ivanova Gym  
Total places: 12 Registered: 2
Stretching (17:20 - 18:20) Nataļja Grudiņina Aerobic Hall 1
Stretching (17:20 - 18:20) Nataļja Grudiņina Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 30 Registered: 9
Interval Training (17:20 - 18:20) Ilze Līne Aerobic Hall 1
Interval Training (17:20 - 18:20) Ilze Līne Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 30 Registered: 7
Apļa treniņš (17:00 - 18:00) Vera Ivanova Gym
Apļa treniņš (17:00 - 18:00) Vera Ivanova Gym  
Total places: 12 Registered: 1
Brazilian Butt (17:20 - 18:05) Laura Beķere- Puisīte Aerobic Hall 1
Brazilian Butt (17:20 - 18:05) Laura Beķere- Puisīte Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 30 Registered: 17
Body Toning (17:20 - 18:20) Santa Linga Aerobic Hall 1
Body Toning (17:20 - 18:20) Santa Linga Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 30 Registered: 5
18:00
AIZVIETOSANA! Functional Training (18:20 - 19:20) Agrita Spēlmane Aerobic Hall 1
AIZVIETOSANA! Functional Training (18:20 - 19:20) Agrita Spēlmane Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 30 Registered: 13
Body Toning (18:20 - 19:20) Nataļja Grudiņina Aerobic Hall 1
Body Toning (18:20 - 19:20) Nataļja Grudiņina Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 30 Registered: 10
TRX (18:20 - 19:20) Inga Velmere TRX Zale
TRX (18:20 - 19:20) Inga Velmere TRX Zale  
Total places: 12 Registered: 9
AIZVIETOSANA! Functional Training (18:20 - 19:20) Madara Ludriksone Aerobic Hall 1
AIZVIETOSANA! Functional Training (18:20 - 19:20) Madara Ludriksone Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 30 Registered: 17
GRIP (18:20 - 19:20) Aleksejs Ērglis Aerobic Hall 1
GRIP (18:20 - 19:20) Aleksejs Ērglis Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 25 Registered: 9
TRX (18:20 - 19:20) Inga Velmere TRX Zale
TRX (18:20 - 19:20) Inga Velmere TRX Zale  
Total places: 12 Registered: 17
TRX (18:00 - 19:00) Madara Ludriksone TRX Zale
TRX (18:00 - 19:00) Madara Ludriksone TRX Zale  
Total places: 12 Registered: 14
Power, Balance & Stretching (18:20 - 19:20) Santa Linga Aerobic Hall 1
Power, Balance & Stretching (18:20 - 19:20) Santa Linga Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 30 Registered: 6
19:00
TRX (19:15 - 20:15) Agrita Spēlmane TRX Zale
TRX (19:15 - 20:15) Agrita Spēlmane TRX Zale  
Total places: 12 Registered: 7
AIZVIETOSANA! Yoga (19:20 - 20:20) Madara Ludriksone Aerobic Hall 1
AIZVIETOSANA! Yoga (19:20 - 20:20) Madara Ludriksone Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 35 Registered: 17
Tabata 75 (19:20 - 20:35) Inga Velmere Aerobic Hall 1
Tabata 75 (19:20 - 20:35) Inga Velmere Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 30 Registered: 15
TRX (19:15 - 20:15) Agrita Spēlmane TRX Zale
TRX (19:15 - 20:15) Agrita Spēlmane TRX Zale  
Total places: 12 Registered: 6
AIZVIETOSANA! Yoga (19:20 - 20:20) Madara Ludriksone Aerobic Hall 1
AIZVIETOSANA! Yoga (19:20 - 20:20) Madara Ludriksone Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 35 Registered: 11
City Afro Dance (19:20 - 20:35) Inga Velmere Aerobic Hall 1
City Afro Dance (19:20 - 20:35) Inga Velmere Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 40 Registered: 3
Apļa treniņš (19:00 - 20:00) Nils Edgars Briedis Gym
Apļa treniņš (19:00 - 20:00) Nils Edgars Briedis Gym  
Total places: 12 Registered: 5
20:00
Interval Training (20:20 - 21:20) Agrita Spēlmane Aerobic Hall 1
Interval Training (20:20 - 21:20) Agrita Spēlmane Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 30 Registered: 5
Abs,Back & Legs +stretching (20:40 - 21:40) Inga Velmere Aerobic Hall 1
Abs,Back & Legs +stretching (20:40 - 21:40) Inga Velmere Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 30 Registered: 20
Brazilian Butt (20:20 - 21:05) Agrita Spēlmane Aerobic Hall 1
Brazilian Butt (20:20 - 21:05) Agrita Spēlmane Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 30 Registered: 9
Abs, Back & Legs +stretching (20:40 - 21:40) Inga Velmere Aerobic Hall 1
Abs, Back & Legs +stretching (20:40 - 21:40) Inga Velmere Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 30 Registered: 11

Close

MyFitness newsletter

Join our newsletter and be always informed about our latest trainings, club news and offers!


Please review our privacy notice.

Close

Forgot your password?

Privacy Preference Center

Close your account?

Your account will be closed and all data will be permanently deleted and cannot be recovered. Are you sure?