MyFitness

Time Monday 17.06.2019 Tuesday 18.06.2019 Wednesday 19.06.2019 Thursday 20.06.2019 Friday 21.06.2019 Saturday 22.06.2019 Sunday 23.06.2019
07:00
BOSU (07:00 - 08:00) Evita Tomanoviča Aerobikas zāle 1
BOSU (07:00 - 08:00) Evita Tomanoviča Aerobikas zāle 1  
Total places: 40 Registered: 2
Apļa treniņš (07:15 - 08:15) Madars Frīdmanis Gym
Apļa treniņš (07:15 - 08:15) Madars Frīdmanis Gym  
Total places: 12 Registered: 13
Interval Training (07:00 - 08:00) Nataļja Grudiņina Aerobikas zāle 1
Interval Training (07:00 - 08:00) Nataļja Grudiņina Aerobikas zāle 1  
Total places: 45 Registered: 3
TRX (07:15 - 08:15) Niks Rubezis Gym
TRX (07:15 - 08:15) Niks Rubezis Gym  
Total places: 12 Registered: 16
Apļa treniņš (07:15 - 08:15) Madars Frīdmanis Gym
Apļa treniņš (07:15 - 08:15) Madars Frīdmanis Gym  
Total places: 12 Registered: 10
BodyToning (07:00 - 08:00) Nataļja Grudiņina Aerobikas zāle 1
BodyToning (07:00 - 08:00) Nataļja Grudiņina Aerobikas zāle 1  
Total places: 45 Registered: 7
TRX (07:15 - 08:15) Niks Rubezis Gym
TRX (07:15 - 08:15) Niks Rubezis Gym  
Total places: 12 Registered: 13
GRIP (07:15 - 08:15) Judīte Žižkune Aerobikas zāle 1
GRIP (07:15 - 08:15) Judīte Žižkune Aerobikas zāle 1  
Total places: 45 Registered: 2
08:00
Gym ABC (08:30 - 09:30) Madars Frīdmanis Gym
Gym ABC (08:30 - 09:30) Madars Frīdmanis Gym  
Total places: 5 Registered: 0
MyFit abs (08:30 - 09:00) Jūlija Ratobiļska Aerobikas zāle 1
MyFit abs (08:30 - 09:00) Jūlija Ratobiļska Aerobikas zāle 1  
Total places: 45 Registered: 3
Pilates (08:00 - 09:00) Aleksandra Brigadere Aerobikas zāle 2
Pilates (08:00 - 09:00) Aleksandra Brigadere Aerobikas zāle 2  
Total places: 30 Registered: 3
Express X (08:30 - 09:15) Niks Rubezis Studio X
Express X (08:30 - 09:15) Niks Rubezis Studio X  
Total places: 24 Registered: 2
bodyART (08:00 - 09:00) Genadijs Baikovs Aerobikas zāle 2
bodyART (08:00 - 09:00) Genadijs Baikovs Aerobikas zāle 2  
Total places: 30 Registered: 2
Gym ABC (08:30 - 09:30) Madars Frīdmanis Gym
Gym ABC (08:30 - 09:30) Madars Frīdmanis Gym  
Total places: 5 Registered: 1
GRIP (08:30 - 09:30) Jūlija Ratobiļska Aerobikas zāle 1
GRIP (08:30 - 09:30) Jūlija Ratobiļska Aerobikas zāle 1  
Total places: 45 Registered: 4
Pilates (08:00 - 09:00) Aleksandra Brigadere Aerobikas zāle 2
Pilates (08:00 - 09:00) Aleksandra Brigadere Aerobikas zāle 2  
Total places: 30 Registered: 1
Total body X (08:30 - 09:30) Niks Rubezis Studio X
Total body X (08:30 - 09:30) Niks Rubezis Studio X  
Total places: 24 Registered: 1
Burn X (08:00 - 09:00) Viktorija Plivča Studio X
Burn X (08:00 - 09:00) Viktorija Plivča Studio X  
Total places: 24 Registered: 0
MyFit abs (08:30 - 09:00) Jūlija Ratobiļska Aerobikas zāle 1
MyFit abs (08:30 - 09:00) Jūlija Ratobiļska Aerobikas zāle 1  
Total places: 45 Registered: 0
09:00
Interval Training (09:00 - 10:00) Jūlija Ratobiļska Aerobikas zāle 1
Interval Training (09:00 - 10:00) Jūlija Ratobiļska Aerobikas zāle 1  
Total places: 45 Registered: 2
KLUBA TŪRE (09:30 - 10:00) Gym
KLUBA TŪRE (09:30 - 10:00) Gym  
Total places: 5 Registered: 0
BodyToning (09:00 - 10:00) Marta Kešāne Aerobikas zāle 1
BodyToning (09:00 - 10:00) Marta Kešāne Aerobikas zāle 1  
Total places: 45 Registered: 8
Tabata (09:00 - 10:00) Marta Kešāne Aerobikas zāle 1
Tabata (09:00 - 10:00) Marta Kešāne Aerobikas zāle 1  
Total places: 45 Registered: 5
ROCK'N'CORE (09:00 - 10:00) Jūlija Ratobiļska Aerobikas zāle 1
ROCK'N'CORE (09:00 - 10:00) Jūlija Ratobiļska Aerobikas zāle 1  
Total places: 45 Registered: 3
AIZVIETOSANA! Pilates (09:30 - 10:30) Agrita Spēlmane Aerobikas zāle 2
AIZVIETOSANA! Pilates (09:30 - 10:30) Agrita Spēlmane Aerobikas zāle 2  
Total places: 30 Registered: 5
10:00
PRIVATE (10:30 - 11:30) Aerobikas zāle 1
PRIVATE (10:30 - 11:30) Aerobikas zāle 1  
Total places: 0 Registered: 0
11:00
TRX (11:30 - 12:30) Madara Treimane Gym
TRX (11:30 - 12:30) Madara Treimane Gym  
Total places: 12 Registered: 7
TRX (11:30 - 12:30) Madara Treimane Gym
TRX (11:30 - 12:30) Madara Treimane Gym  
Total places: 12 Registered: 3
12:00
Brazilian Butt (12:00 - 12:45) Madara Ludriksone Aerobikas zāle 1
Brazilian Butt (12:00 - 12:45) Madara Ludriksone Aerobikas zāle 1  
Total places: 45 Registered: 11
Zumba (12:00 - 13:00) Zinaida Seriševa Aerobikas zāle 1
Zumba (12:00 - 13:00) Zinaida Seriševa Aerobikas zāle 1  
Total places: 45 Registered: 3
bodyART (12:30 - 13:45) Arta Zaņuka Aerobikas zāle 2
bodyART (12:30 - 13:45) Arta Zaņuka Aerobikas zāle 2  
Total places: 30 Registered: 2
bodyART (12:30 - 13:45) Arta Zaņuka Aerobikas zāle 2
bodyART (12:30 - 13:45) Arta Zaņuka Aerobikas zāle 2  
Total places: 30 Registered: 3
Zumba (12:00 - 13:00) Zinaida Seriševa Aerobikas zāle 1
Zumba (12:00 - 13:00) Zinaida Seriševa Aerobikas zāle 1  
Total places: 45 Registered: 1
13:00
Fitness Yoga (13:00 - 14:00) Madara Ludriksone Aerobikas zāle 2
Fitness Yoga (13:00 - 14:00) Madara Ludriksone Aerobikas zāle 2  
Total places: 30 Registered: 1
GRIP (13:00 - 14:00) Madara Treimane Aerobikas zāle 1
GRIP (13:00 - 14:00) Madara Treimane Aerobikas zāle 1  
Total places: 45 Registered: 0
AIZVIETOŠANA!Gym ABC (13:00 - 14:00) Aleksis Timofejevs Gym
AIZVIETOŠANA!Gym ABC (13:00 - 14:00) Aleksis Timofejevs Gym  
Total places: 5 Registered: 0
Pilates Roll (13:00 - 14:00) Anita Rezevska Aerobikas zāle 2
Pilates Roll (13:00 - 14:00) Anita Rezevska Aerobikas zāle 2  
Total places: 30 Registered: 4
Abs X (13:00 - 14:00) Evita Tomanoviča Studio X
Abs X (13:00 - 14:00) Evita Tomanoviča Studio X  
Total places: 24 Registered: 3
AIZVIETOSANA! GRIP (13:00 - 14:00) Ieva Ciekure Aerobikas zāle 1
AIZVIETOSANA! GRIP (13:00 - 14:00) Ieva Ciekure Aerobikas zāle 1  
Total places: 45 Registered: 3
ATCELTS!Gym ABC (13:00 - 14:00) Gym
ATCELTS!Gym ABC (13:00 - 14:00) Gym  
Total places: 0 Registered: 0
14:00
GRIP (14:00 - 15:00) Inārs Ritmanis Aerobikas zāle 1
GRIP (14:00 - 15:00) Inārs Ritmanis Aerobikas zāle 1  
Total places: 40 Registered: 5
15:00
MyFit abs (15:00 - 15:30) Inārs Ritmanis Aerobikas zāle 1
MyFit abs (15:00 - 15:30) Inārs Ritmanis Aerobikas zāle 1  
Total places: 45 Registered: 0
16:00
KLUBA TŪRE (16:30 - 17:00) Gym
KLUBA TŪRE (16:30 - 17:00) Gym  
Total places: 5 Registered: 0
PRIVATE (16:00 - 17:00) Aerobikas zāle 1
PRIVATE (16:00 - 17:00) Aerobikas zāle 1  
Total places: 0 Registered: 0
17:00
Body Toning (17:30 - 18:30) Jevgēnija Špigele Aerobikas zāle 1
Body Toning (17:30 - 18:30) Jevgēnija Špigele Aerobikas zāle 1  
Total places: 45 Registered: 6
VERVE (17:20 - 18:20) Evita Tomanoviča Aerobikas zāle 2
VERVE (17:20 - 18:20) Evita Tomanoviča Aerobikas zāle 2  
Total places: 30 Registered: 3
GRIP (17:30 - 18:30) Niks Rubezis Aerobikas zāle 1
GRIP (17:30 - 18:30) Niks Rubezis Aerobikas zāle 1  
Total places: 45 Registered: 4
Fitness Yoga (17:45 - 18:45) Jevgēnija Špigele Aerobikas zāle 2
Fitness Yoga (17:45 - 18:45) Jevgēnija Špigele Aerobikas zāle 2  
Total places: 30 Registered: 0
Brazilian Butt (17:30 - 18:15) Madara Ludriksone Aerobikas zāle 1
Brazilian Butt (17:30 - 18:15) Madara Ludriksone Aerobikas zāle 1  
Total places: 45 Registered: 0
Līgo Studio X (17:45 - 19:15) Studio X
Līgo Studio X (17:45 - 19:15) Studio X  
Total places: 24 Registered: 20
Brazilian Butt (17:20 - 18:05) Ieva Ciekure Aerobikas zāle 1
Brazilian Butt (17:20 - 18:05) Ieva Ciekure Aerobikas zāle 1  
Total places: 45 Registered: 2
18:00
ROCK'N'CORE (18:30 - 19:30) Madara Treimane Aerobikas zāle 1
ROCK'N'CORE (18:30 - 19:30) Madara Treimane Aerobikas zāle 1  
Total places: 45 Registered: 3
AIZVIETOŠANA!Apļa treniņš (18:00 - 19:00) Aleksis Timofejevs Gym
AIZVIETOŠANA!Apļa treniņš (18:00 - 19:00) Aleksis Timofejevs Gym  
Total places: 12 Registered: 16
Interval Training (18:30 - 19:30) Nils Edgars Briedis Aerobikas zāle 1
Interval Training (18:30 - 19:30) Nils Edgars Briedis Aerobikas zāle 1  
Total places: 45 Registered: 3
bodyART (18:45 - 20:00) Arta Zaņuka Aerobikas zāle 2
bodyART (18:45 - 20:00) Arta Zaņuka Aerobikas zāle 2  
Total places: 30 Registered: 12
Body Toning (18:30 - 19:30) Madara Treimane Aerobikas zāle 1
Body Toning (18:30 - 19:30) Madara Treimane Aerobikas zāle 1  
Total places: 45 Registered: 12
Fitness Yoga (18:20 - 19:20) Madara Ludriksone Aerobikas zāle 2
Fitness Yoga (18:20 - 19:20) Madara Ludriksone Aerobikas zāle 2  
Total places: 30 Registered: 7
Functional Training (18:20 - 19:20) Ance Olte Aerobikas zāle 1
Functional Training (18:20 - 19:20) Ance Olte Aerobikas zāle 1  
Total places: 45 Registered: 14
Pilates Roll (18:00 - 19:00) Jevgēnija Špigele Aerobikas zāle 2
Pilates Roll (18:00 - 19:00) Jevgēnija Špigele Aerobikas zāle 2  
Total places: 30 Registered: 4
GRIP (18:20 - 19:20) Ieva Ciekure Aerobikas zāle 1
GRIP (18:20 - 19:20) Ieva Ciekure Aerobikas zāle 1  
Total places: 45 Registered: 2
19:00
Pilates (19:00 - 20:00) Jevgēnija Špigele Aerobikas zāle 2
Pilates (19:00 - 20:00) Jevgēnija Špigele Aerobikas zāle 2  
Total places: 30 Registered: 7
GRIP (19:30 - 20:30) Madara Treimane Aerobikas zāle 1
GRIP (19:30 - 20:30) Madara Treimane Aerobikas zāle 1  
Total places: 45 Registered: 7
Burn X (19:30 - 20:30) Evita Tomanoviča Studio X
Burn X (19:30 - 20:30) Evita Tomanoviča Studio X  
Total places: 24 Registered: 27
AIZVIETOŠANA!Gym ABC (19:00 - 20:00) Aleksis Timofejevs Gym
AIZVIETOŠANA!Gym ABC (19:00 - 20:00) Aleksis Timofejevs Gym  
Total places: 5 Registered: 0
Lower body X (19:00 - 20:00) Kristaps Ence Studio X
Lower body X (19:00 - 20:00) Kristaps Ence Studio X  
Total places: 24 Registered: 21
AIZVIETOSANA! TRX (19:30 - 20:30) Gundega Immere Gym
AIZVIETOSANA! TRX (19:30 - 20:30) Gundega Immere Gym  
Total places: 12 Registered: 20
JAUNUMS! Stretching (19:30 - 20:00) Nils Edgars Briedis Aerobikas zāle 1
JAUNUMS! Stretching (19:30 - 20:00) Nils Edgars Briedis Aerobikas zāle 1  
Total places: 45 Registered: 1
VERVE (19:00 - 20:00) Niks Rubezis Aerobikas zāle 2
VERVE (19:00 - 20:00) Niks Rubezis Aerobikas zāle 2  
Total places: 30 Registered: 1
BOSU (19:30 - 20:30) Madara Treimane Aerobikas zāle 1
BOSU (19:30 - 20:30) Madara Treimane Aerobikas zāle 1  
Total places: 30 Registered: 4
MyFit abs (19:25 - 19:55) Madara Ludriksone Aerobikas zāle 2
MyFit abs (19:25 - 19:55) Madara Ludriksone Aerobikas zāle 2  
Total places: 30 Registered: 2
Nike Training Club ENDURANCE (19:30 - 20:30) Ance Olte Aerobikas zāle 1
Nike Training Club ENDURANCE (19:30 - 20:30) Ance Olte Aerobikas zāle 1  
Total places: 45 Registered: 3
AIZVIETOSANA! Zumba (19:00 - 20:00) Ilona Ovlaščenko Aerobikas zāle 2
AIZVIETOSANA! Zumba (19:00 - 20:00) Ilona Ovlaščenko Aerobikas zāle 2  
Total places: 45 Registered: 1
Nike Training Club STRENGTH (19:30 - 20:30) Aleksejs Ērglis Aerobikas zāle 1
Nike Training Club STRENGTH (19:30 - 20:30) Aleksejs Ērglis Aerobikas zāle 1  
Total places: 45 Registered: 0
20:00
bodyART (20:00 - 21:15) Arta Zaņuka Aerobikas zāle 2
bodyART (20:00 - 21:15) Arta Zaņuka Aerobikas zāle 2  
Total places: 30 Registered: 6

Close

MyFitness newsletter

Join our newsletter and be always informed about our latest trainings, club news and offers!


Please review our privacy notice.

Close

Forgot your password?

Privacy Preference Center

Close your account?

Your account will be closed and all data will be permanently deleted and cannot be recovered. Are you sure?