MyFitness

Time Monday 21.01.2019 Tuesday 22.01.2019 Wednesday 23.01.2019 Thursday 24.01.2019 Friday 25.01.2019 Saturday 26.01.2019 Sunday 27.01.2019
07:00
Interval Spinning 30 (07:30 - 08:00) Anastasija Domņina Spinning
Interval Spinning 30 (07:30 - 08:00) Anastasija Domņina Spinning  
Total places: 25 Registered: 2
GRIP (07:30 - 08:30) Anastasija Domņina Aerobika 1
GRIP (07:30 - 08:30) Anastasija Domņina Aerobika 1  
Total places: 40 Registered: 0
08:00
Stretching 30 (08:00 - 08:30) Anastasija Domņina Aerobika 1
Stretching 30 (08:00 - 08:30) Anastasija Domņina Aerobika 1  
Total places: 40 Registered: 0
Fitness Yoga (08:00 - 09:00) Laura Timoško Aerobika 2
Fitness Yoga (08:00 - 09:00) Laura Timoško Aerobika 2  
Total places: 30 Registered: 4
Gym ABC (08:30 - 09:30) Sergejs Kostiļevs Gym
Gym ABC (08:30 - 09:30) Sergejs Kostiļevs Gym  
Total places: 5 Registered: 0
Fitness Yoga (08:00 - 09:00) Laura Timoško Aerobika 2
Fitness Yoga (08:00 - 09:00) Laura Timoško Aerobika 2  
Total places: 30 Registered: 6
09:00
Body Toning (09:30 - 10:30) Una Pirktiņa Aerobika 1
Body Toning (09:30 - 10:30) Una Pirktiņa Aerobika 1  
Total places: 40 Registered: 14
Pilates (09:00 - 10:00) Anastasija Domņina Aerobika 1
Pilates (09:00 - 10:00) Anastasija Domņina Aerobika 1  
Total places: 40 Registered: 7
Apla trenins (09:45 - 10:45) Sergejs Kostiļevs Gym
Apla trenins (09:45 - 10:45) Sergejs Kostiļevs Gym  
Total places: 16 Registered: 12
Apla trenins (09:00 - 10:00) Maksims Fainziļbergs Gym
Apla trenins (09:00 - 10:00) Maksims Fainziļbergs Gym  
Total places: 16 Registered: 8
Interval Training (09:30 - 10:30) Nataļja Špikova Aerobika 1
Interval Training (09:30 - 10:30) Nataļja Špikova Aerobika 1  
Total places: 40 Registered: 2
VERVE (09:00 - 10:00) Anastasija Domņina Aerobika 1
VERVE (09:00 - 10:00) Anastasija Domņina Aerobika 1  
Total places: 40 Registered: 2
Apla trenins (09:45 - 10:45) Sergejs Kostiļevs Gym
Apla trenins (09:45 - 10:45) Sergejs Kostiļevs Gym  
Total places: 16 Registered: 13
Brazilian Butt (09:30 - 10:15) Nataļja Špikova Aerobika 1
Brazilian Butt (09:30 - 10:15) Nataļja Špikova Aerobika 1  
Total places: 40 Registered: 13
10:00
VERVE (10:30 - 11:30) Una Pirktiņa Aerobika 2
VERVE (10:30 - 11:30) Una Pirktiņa Aerobika 2  
Total places: 30 Registered: 4
Senior Fitness (10:30 - 11:30) Tatjana Andrianova Aerobika 1
Senior Fitness (10:30 - 11:30) Tatjana Andrianova Aerobika 1  
Total places: 40 Registered: 5
Gym ABC (10:00 - 11:00) Maksims Fainziļbergs Gym
Gym ABC (10:00 - 11:00) Maksims Fainziļbergs Gym  
Total places: 5 Registered: 3
AIZVIETOSANA! Zumba (10:00 - 11:00) Iveta Pumpura Aerobika 2
AIZVIETOSANA! Zumba (10:00 - 11:00) Iveta Pumpura Aerobika 2  
Total places: 30 Registered: 2
Senior Fitness (10:30 - 11:30) Tatjana Andrianova Aerobika 1
Senior Fitness (10:30 - 11:30) Tatjana Andrianova Aerobika 1  
Total places: 40 Registered: 4
Apla trenins (10:45 - 11:45) Nataļja Špikova Gym
Apla trenins (10:45 - 11:45) Nataļja Špikova Gym  
Total places: 16 Registered: 7
Pilates (10:00 - 11:00) Nataļja Špikova Aerobika 1
Pilates (10:00 - 11:00) Nataļja Špikova Aerobika 1  
Total places: 40 Registered: 50
VERVE (10:00 - 11:00) Nataļja Špikova Aerobika 1
VERVE (10:00 - 11:00) Nataļja Špikova Aerobika 1  
Total places: 40 Registered: 10
11:00
Interval Spinning +core (11:00 - 12:00) Nataļja Špikova Spinning
Interval Spinning +core (11:00 - 12:00) Nataļja Špikova Spinning  
Total places: 25 Registered: 4
Power Balance&Stretching (11:30 - 12:30) Tatjana Andrianova Aerobika 1
Power Balance&Stretching (11:30 - 12:30) Tatjana Andrianova Aerobika 1  
Total places: 40 Registered: 56
AIZVIETOSANA! Stretching (11:00 - 11:30) Nataļja Špikova Aerobika 2
AIZVIETOSANA! Stretching (11:00 - 11:30) Nataļja Špikova Aerobika 2  
Total places: 30 Registered: 3
Interval Spinning + core (11:00 - 12:00) Nataļja Špikova Spinning
Interval Spinning + core (11:00 - 12:00) Nataļja Špikova Spinning  
Total places: 25 Registered: 2
Pilates (11:30 - 12:30) Tatjana Andrianova Aerobika 1
Pilates (11:30 - 12:30) Tatjana Andrianova Aerobika 1  
Total places: 40 Registered: 64
Interval Training (11:00 - 12:00) Nataļja Špikova Aerobika 1
Interval Training (11:00 - 12:00) Nataļja Špikova Aerobika 1  
Total places: 40 Registered: 3
GRIP (11:00 - 12:00) Nataļja Špikova Aerobika 1
GRIP (11:00 - 12:00) Nataļja Špikova Aerobika 1  
Total places: 40 Registered: 0
12:00
Interval Training (12:00 - 13:00) Una Pirktiņa Aerobika 2
Interval Training (12:00 - 13:00) Una Pirktiņa Aerobika 2  
Total places: 30 Registered: 6
Pilates (12:30 - 13:30) Tatjana Andrianova Aerobika 1
Pilates (12:30 - 13:30) Tatjana Andrianova Aerobika 1  
Total places: 40 Registered: 47
Pilates Roll (12:30 - 13:30) Tatjana Andrianova Aerobika 1
Pilates Roll (12:30 - 13:30) Tatjana Andrianova Aerobika 1  
Total places: 35 Registered: 8
Body Toning (12:00 - 13:00) Nataļja Špikova Aerobika 1
Body Toning (12:00 - 13:00) Nataļja Špikova Aerobika 1  
Total places: 40 Registered: 4
Roll Workout (12:30 - 13:30) Tatjana Andrianova Aerobika 1
Roll Workout (12:30 - 13:30) Tatjana Andrianova Aerobika 1  
Total places: 35 Registered: 3
Interval Training (12:00 - 13:00) Nataļja Špikova Aerobika 1
Interval Training (12:00 - 13:00) Nataļja Špikova Aerobika 1  
Total places: 40 Registered: 2
Interval Spinning + Core (12:10 - 13:10) Vera Ivanova Spinning
Interval Spinning + Core (12:10 - 13:10) Vera Ivanova Spinning  
Total places: 25 Registered: 2
AIZVIETOSANA! Zumba (12:00 - 13:00) Iveta Pumpura Aerobika 1
AIZVIETOSANA! Zumba (12:00 - 13:00) Iveta Pumpura Aerobika 1  
Total places: 30 Registered: 0
Interval Spinning 30 (12:00 - 12:30) Nataļja Špikova Spinning
Interval Spinning 30 (12:00 - 12:30) Nataļja Špikova Spinning  
Total places: 25 Registered: 2
MyFit abs (12:30 - 13:00) Nataļja Špikova Aerobika 2
MyFit abs (12:30 - 13:00) Nataļja Špikova Aerobika 2  
Total places: 30 Registered: 0
13:00
Senior Fitness (13:30 - 14:30) Tatjana Andrianova Aerobika 1
Senior Fitness (13:30 - 14:30) Tatjana Andrianova Aerobika 1  
Total places: 40 Registered: 4
16:00
Apla trenins (16:30 - 17:30) Sergejs Kostiļevs Gym
Apla trenins (16:30 - 17:30) Sergejs Kostiļevs Gym  
Total places: 16 Registered: 5
17:00
Gym ABC (17:30 - 18:30) Una Pirktiņa Gym
Gym ABC (17:30 - 18:30) Una Pirktiņa Gym  
Total places: 5 Registered: 3
18:00
Brazilian Butt (18:00 - 18:45) Vineta Burkovska Aerobika 1
Brazilian Butt (18:00 - 18:45) Vineta Burkovska Aerobika 1  
Total places: 40 Registered: 7
Apla trenins (18:30 - 19:30) Una Pirktiņa Gym
Apla trenins (18:30 - 19:30) Una Pirktiņa Gym  
Total places: 16 Registered: 24
Pilates (18:00 - 19:00) Nataļja Špikova Aerobika 2
Pilates (18:00 - 19:00) Nataļja Špikova Aerobika 2  
Total places: 30 Registered: 23
Brazilian Butt (18:00 - 18:45) Vineta Burkovska Aerobika 1
Brazilian Butt (18:00 - 18:45) Vineta Burkovska Aerobika 1  
Total places: 40 Registered: 3
Pilates (18:00 - 19:00) Nataļja Špikova Aerobika 2
Pilates (18:00 - 19:00) Nataļja Špikova Aerobika 2  
Total places: 30 Registered: 22
Interval Training (18:00 - 19:00) Ilze Līne Aerobika 1
Interval Training (18:00 - 19:00) Ilze Līne Aerobika 1  
Total places: 40 Registered: 0
Nike Training Club STRENGTH (18:00 - 19:00) Una Pirktiņa Aerobika 1
Nike Training Club STRENGTH (18:00 - 19:00) Una Pirktiņa Aerobika 1  
Total places: 40 Registered: 2
19:00
Zumba (19:00 - 20:00) Olga Vladimirova Aerobika 2
Zumba (19:00 - 20:00) Olga Vladimirova Aerobika 2  
Total places: 30 Registered: 7
Tabata (19:00 - 20:00) Vera Ivanova Aerobika 1
Tabata (19:00 - 20:00) Vera Ivanova Aerobika 1  
Total places: 40 Registered: 1
Apla trenins (19:00 - 20:00) Nataļja Špikova Gym
Apla trenins (19:00 - 20:00) Nataļja Špikova Gym  
Total places: 16 Registered: 13
Body Toning (19:00 - 20:00) Una Pirktiņa Aerobika 1
Body Toning (19:00 - 20:00) Una Pirktiņa Aerobika 1  
Total places: 40 Registered: 12
Interval Spinning (19:00 - 20:00) Olga Vladimirova Spinning
Interval Spinning (19:00 - 20:00) Olga Vladimirova Spinning  
Total places: 25 Registered: 4
Interval Training (19:00 - 20:00) Una Pirktiņa Aerobika 1
Interval Training (19:00 - 20:00) Una Pirktiņa Aerobika 1  
Total places: 40 Registered: 3
Zumba Toning (19:00 - 20:00) Iveta Pumpura Aerobika 2
Zumba Toning (19:00 - 20:00) Iveta Pumpura Aerobika 2  
Total places: 30 Registered: 2
Apla trenins (19:00 - 20:00) Anastasija Domņina Gym
Apla trenins (19:00 - 20:00) Anastasija Domņina Gym  
Total places: 16 Registered: 9
MyBeat (19:00 - 19:45) Olga Vladimirova Aerobika 2
MyBeat (19:00 - 19:45) Olga Vladimirova Aerobika 2  
Total places: 30 Registered: 0
Interval Training (19:00 - 20:00) Nataļja Špikova Aerobika 1
Interval Training (19:00 - 20:00) Nataļja Špikova Aerobika 1  
Total places: 40 Registered: 2
GRIP (19:00 - 20:00) Una Pirktiņa Aerobika 1
GRIP (19:00 - 20:00) Una Pirktiņa Aerobika 1  
Total places: 40 Registered: 9
MyFit abs (19:00 - 19:30) Anastasija Domņina Aerobika 2
MyFit abs (19:00 - 19:30) Anastasija Domņina Aerobika 2  
Total places: 30 Registered: 1
Stretching (19:30 - 20:30) Anastasija Domņina Aerobika 2
Stretching (19:30 - 20:30) Anastasija Domņina Aerobika 2  
Total places: 30 Registered: 5
Stretching (19:00 - 20:00) Anastasija Domņina Aerobika 1
Stretching (19:00 - 20:00) Anastasija Domņina Aerobika 1  
Total places: 40 Registered: 6
Apla trenins (19:15 - 20:15) Una Pirktiņa Gym
Apla trenins (19:15 - 20:15) Una Pirktiņa Gym  
Total places: 16 Registered: 14
20:00
GRIP (20:00 - 21:00) Una Pirktiņa Aerobika 1
GRIP (20:00 - 21:00) Una Pirktiņa Aerobika 1  
Total places: 40 Registered: 6
Roll workout (20:00 - 21:00) Anastasija Domņina Aerobika 2
Roll workout (20:00 - 21:00) Anastasija Domņina Aerobika 2  
Total places: 35 Registered: 2
Nike Training Club ENDURANCE (20:00 - 21:00) Una Pirktiņa Aerobika 1
Nike Training Club ENDURANCE (20:00 - 21:00) Una Pirktiņa Aerobika 1  
Total places: 40 Registered: 3
VERVE (20:15 - 21:15) Nataļja Špikova Aerobika 2
VERVE (20:15 - 21:15) Nataļja Špikova Aerobika 2  
Total places: 30 Registered: 3
Stretching (20:00 - 21:00) Anastasija Domņina Aerobika 2
Stretching (20:00 - 21:00) Anastasija Domņina Aerobika 2  
Total places: 30 Registered: 11
GRIP (20:00 - 21:00) Una Pirktiņa Aerobika 1
GRIP (20:00 - 21:00) Una Pirktiņa Aerobika 1  
Total places: 40 Registered: 3
Zumba (20:00 - 21:00) Olga Vladimirova Aerobika 1
Zumba (20:00 - 21:00) Olga Vladimirova Aerobika 1  
Total places: 30 Registered: 4
21:00
MyFit abs (21:00 - 21:30) Una Pirktiņa Aerobika 1
MyFit abs (21:00 - 21:30) Una Pirktiņa Aerobika 1  
Total places: 40 Registered: 0
MyFit abs (21:00 - 21:30) Una Pirktiņa Aerobika 1
MyFit abs (21:00 - 21:30) Una Pirktiņa Aerobika 1  
Total places: 40 Registered: 0

Close

MyFitness newsletter

Join our newsletter and be always informed about our latest trainings, club news and offers!


Please review our privacy notice.

Close

Forgot your password?

Privacy Preference Center

Close your account?

Your account will be closed and all data will be permanently deleted and cannot be recovered. Are you sure?