MyFitness

Time Monday 17.06.2019 Tuesday 18.06.2019 Wednesday 19.06.2019 Thursday 20.06.2019 Friday 21.06.2019 Saturday 22.06.2019 Sunday 23.06.2019
07:00
Interval Training + TRX (07:30 - 08:30) Marta Kešāne Aerobic Hall
Interval Training + TRX (07:30 - 08:30) Marta Kešāne Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 17 Registered: 13
Nike Training Club Strength (07:30 - 08:30) Madara Treimane Aerobic Hall
Nike Training Club Strength (07:30 - 08:30) Madara Treimane Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 25 Registered: 4
Body Toning (07:30 - 08:30) Marta Kešāne Aerobic Hall
Body Toning (07:30 - 08:30) Marta Kešāne Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 25 Registered: 17
bodyART (07:30 - 08:30) Madara Treimane Aerobic Hall
bodyART (07:30 - 08:30) Madara Treimane Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 25 Registered: 2
Brazillian Butt (07:30 - 08:15) Marta Kešāne Aerobic Hall
Brazillian Butt (07:30 - 08:15) Marta Kešāne Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 25 Registered: 21
08:00
Gym ABC (08:00 - 09:00) Laura Lukaseviča Gym
Gym ABC (08:00 - 09:00) Laura Lukaseviča Gym  
Total places: 5 Registered: 2
09:00
Functional Training (09:00 - 10:00) Jūlija Pavlovska Aerobic Hall
Functional Training (09:00 - 10:00) Jūlija Pavlovska Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 25 Registered: 14
Pilates (09:00 - 10:00) Anastasija Tkačova Aerobic Hall
Pilates (09:00 - 10:00) Anastasija Tkačova Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 25 Registered: 3
Apla trenins (09:00 - 10:00) Madara Treimane Training Tower
Apla trenins (09:00 - 10:00) Madara Treimane Training Tower  
Total places: 10 Registered: 14
Abs, back & legs + stretching (09:00 - 10:00) Jūlija Pavlovska Aerobic Hall
Abs, back & legs + stretching (09:00 - 10:00) Jūlija Pavlovska Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 25 Registered: 10
Pilates (09:00 - 10:00) Anastasija Tkačova Aerobic Hall
Pilates (09:00 - 10:00) Anastasija Tkačova Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 25 Registered: 4
Apla trenins (09:00 - 10:00) Laura Lukaseviča Training Tower
Apla trenins (09:00 - 10:00) Laura Lukaseviča Training Tower  
Total places: 10 Registered: 6
OUTDOOR! Interval Training (09:00 - 10:00) Jūlija Pavlovska Teracce
OUTDOOR! Interval Training (09:00 - 10:00) Jūlija Pavlovska Teracce  
Total places: 25 Registered: 10
TRX (09:45 - 10:45) Kristaps Škuts Aerobic Hall
TRX (09:45 - 10:45) Kristaps Škuts Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 17 Registered: 29
bodyART (09:15 - 10:15) Kristīne Volosņikova Aerobic Hall
bodyART (09:15 - 10:15) Kristīne Volosņikova Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 25 Registered: 6
10:00
TRX (10:00 - 11:00) Madara Treimane Aerobic Hall
TRX (10:00 - 11:00) Madara Treimane Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 16 Registered: 0
Gym ABC (10:00 - 11:00) Aleksis Timofejevs Gym
Gym ABC (10:00 - 11:00) Aleksis Timofejevs Gym  
Total places: 5 Registered: 0
GRIP (10:15 - 11:15) Kristīne Volosņikova Aerobic Hall
GRIP (10:15 - 11:15) Kristīne Volosņikova Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 25 Registered: 1
11:00
Rock N Core (11:00 - 12:00) Marta Kešāne Aerobic Hall
Rock N Core (11:00 - 12:00) Marta Kešāne Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 25 Registered: 7
Apļa treniņš (11:00 - 12:00) Laura Lukaseviča Training Tower
Apļa treniņš (11:00 - 12:00) Laura Lukaseviča Training Tower  
Total places: 10 Registered: 2
Kluba tūre (11:30 - 12:00) Gym
Kluba tūre (11:30 - 12:00) Gym  
Total places: 5 Registered: 0
TRX (11:00 - 12:00) Marta Kešāne Aerobic Hall
TRX (11:00 - 12:00) Marta Kešāne Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 16 Registered: 10
VERVE (11:00 - 12:00) Marta Kešāne Aerobic Hall
VERVE (11:00 - 12:00) Marta Kešāne Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 25 Registered: 2
Fitness Yoga (11:00 - 12:00) Dana Sture Aerobic Hall
Fitness Yoga (11:00 - 12:00) Dana Sture Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 25 Registered: 2
Apla treninš (11:00 - 12:00) Aleksis Timofejevs Training Tower
Apla treninš (11:00 - 12:00) Aleksis Timofejevs Training Tower  
Total places: 10 Registered: 7
12:00
Gym ABC (12:00 - 13:00) Laura Lukaseviča Gym
Gym ABC (12:00 - 13:00) Laura Lukaseviča Gym  
Total places: 5 Registered: 0
TRX (12:00 - 13:00) Marta Kešāne Aerobic Hall
TRX (12:00 - 13:00) Marta Kešāne Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 17 Registered: 18
OUTDOOR! Interval Training (12:00 - 13:00) Jūlija Pavlovska Teracce
OUTDOOR! Interval Training (12:00 - 13:00) Jūlija Pavlovska Teracce  
Total places: 25 Registered: 7
GRIP (12:00 - 13:00) Marta Kešāne Aerobic Hall
GRIP (12:00 - 13:00) Marta Kešāne Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 25 Registered: 4
Abs, Back & Legs + stretching (12:00 - 13:00) Jūlija Pavlovska Aerobic Hall
Abs, Back & Legs + stretching (12:00 - 13:00) Jūlija Pavlovska Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 25 Registered: 2
TRX (12:00 - 13:00) Marta Kešāne Aerobic Hall
TRX (12:00 - 13:00) Marta Kešāne Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 17 Registered: 17
16:00
Kluba tūre (16:30 - 17:00) Gym
Kluba tūre (16:30 - 17:00) Gym  
Total places: 5 Registered: 0
17:00
GRIP (17:20 - 18:20) Inārs Ritmanis Aerobic Hall
GRIP (17:20 - 18:20) Inārs Ritmanis Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 25 Registered: 6
BAX (17:20 - 18:20) Ivans Šapošņikovs Aerobic Hall
BAX (17:20 - 18:20) Ivans Šapošņikovs Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 25 Registered: 3
Abs, Back & Legs + Stretching (17:20 - 18:20) Inārs Ritmanis Aerobic Hall
Abs, Back & Legs + Stretching (17:20 - 18:20) Inārs Ritmanis Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 25 Registered: 3
Apla trenins (17:00 - 18:00) Ieva Dzelzs Gym
Apla trenins (17:00 - 18:00) Ieva Dzelzs Gym  
Total places: 10 Registered: 3
GRIP (17:40 - 18:40) Ivans Šapošņikovs Aerobic Hall
GRIP (17:40 - 18:40) Ivans Šapošņikovs Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 25 Registered: 3
18:00
Interval Training (18:20 - 19:20) Inārs Ritmanis Aerobic Hall
Interval Training (18:20 - 19:20) Inārs Ritmanis Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 25 Registered: 13
OUTDOOR! Apla trenins (18:20 - 19:20) Ieva Ciekure Teracce
OUTDOOR! Apla trenins (18:20 - 19:20) Ieva Ciekure Teracce  
Total places: 10 Registered: 14
Gym ABC (18:00 - 19:00) Sandis Savickis Gym
Gym ABC (18:00 - 19:00) Sandis Savickis Gym  
Total places: 5 Registered: 0
bodyART (18:20 - 19:20) Ivans Šapošņikovs Aerobic Hall
bodyART (18:20 - 19:20) Ivans Šapošņikovs Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 25 Registered: 3
Apla trenins (18:20 - 19:20) Jūlija Ratobiļska Training Tower
Apla trenins (18:20 - 19:20) Jūlija Ratobiļska Training Tower  
Total places: 10 Registered: 12
ROCK'N'CORE (18:20 - 19:20) Inārs Ritmanis Aerobic Hall
ROCK'N'CORE (18:20 - 19:20) Inārs Ritmanis Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 25 Registered: 5
Apla trenins (18:20 - 19:20) Laura Lukaseviča Training Tower
Apla trenins (18:20 - 19:20) Laura Lukaseviča Training Tower  
Total places: 10 Registered: 10
Body Toning (18:20 - 19:20) Jūlija Ratobiļska Aerobic Hall
Body Toning (18:20 - 19:20) Jūlija Ratobiļska Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 25 Registered: 18
Gym ABC (18:00 - 19:00) Ieva Dzelzs Gym
Gym ABC (18:00 - 19:00) Ieva Dzelzs Gym  
Total places: 5 Registered: 0
Pilates (18:45 - 19:45) Ivans Šapošņikovs Aerobic Hall
Pilates (18:45 - 19:45) Ivans Šapošņikovs Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 25 Registered: 4
19:00
Fitness Yoga (19:20 - 20:20) Žanna Koževņikova Aerobic Hall
Fitness Yoga (19:20 - 20:20) Žanna Koževņikova Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 25 Registered: 11
GRIP (19:20 - 20:20) Jūlija Ratobiļska Aerobic Hall
GRIP (19:20 - 20:20) Jūlija Ratobiļska Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 25 Registered: 9
Fitness Yoga (19:20 - 20:20) Žanna Koževņikova Aerobic Hall
Fitness Yoga (19:20 - 20:20) Žanna Koževņikova Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 25 Registered: 9
Gym ABC (19:30 - 20:30) Laura Lukaseviča Gym
Gym ABC (19:30 - 20:30) Laura Lukaseviča Gym  
Total places: 5 Registered: 0
Step (19:20 - 20:20) Jūlija Ratobiļska Aerobic Hall
Step (19:20 - 20:20) Jūlija Ratobiļska Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 25 Registered: 3
Apla trenins (19:20 - 20:20) Madara Treimane Training Tower
Apla trenins (19:20 - 20:20) Madara Treimane Training Tower  
Total places: 10 Registered: 5
20:00
TRX (20:20 - 21:20) Žanna Koževņikova Aerobic Hall
TRX (20:20 - 21:20) Žanna Koževņikova Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 16 Registered: 9
TRX (20:20 - 21:20) Niks Rubezis Aerobic Hall
TRX (20:20 - 21:20) Niks Rubezis Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 16 Registered: 6
TRX (20:20 - 21:20) Žanna Koževņikova Aerobic Hall
TRX (20:20 - 21:20) Žanna Koževņikova Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 16 Registered: 9
TRX (20:20 - 21:20) Madara Treimane Aerobic Hall
TRX (20:20 - 21:20) Madara Treimane Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 16 Registered: 1

Close

MyFitness newsletter

Join our newsletter and be always informed about our latest trainings, club news and offers!


Please review our privacy notice.

Close

Forgot your password?

Privacy Preference Center

Close your account?

Your account will be closed and all data will be permanently deleted and cannot be recovered. Are you sure?