MyFitness

Time Monday 17.06.2019 Tuesday 18.06.2019 Wednesday 19.06.2019 Thursday 20.06.2019 Friday 21.06.2019 Saturday 22.06.2019 Sunday 23.06.2019
07:00
TRX (07:00 - 08:00) Kristaps Škuts TRX Zale
TRX (07:00 - 08:00) Kristaps Škuts TRX Zale  
Total places: 12 Registered: 13
Interval Training (07:00 - 08:00) Kristaps Celms Aerobic Hall 1
Interval Training (07:00 - 08:00) Kristaps Celms Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 25 Registered: 0
TRX (07:00 - 08:00) Kristaps Škuts TRX Zale
TRX (07:00 - 08:00) Kristaps Škuts TRX Zale  
Total places: 12 Registered: 16
Interval Training (07:00 - 08:00) Kristaps Celms Aerobic Hall 1
Interval Training (07:00 - 08:00) Kristaps Celms Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 25 Registered: 0
TRX (07:00 - 08:00) Kristaps Škuts TRX Zale
TRX (07:00 - 08:00) Kristaps Škuts TRX Zale  
Total places: 12 Registered: 20
08:00
Tabata (08:00 - 09:00) Inga Velmere Aerobic Hall 1
Tabata (08:00 - 09:00) Inga Velmere Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 30 Registered: 2
AIZVIETOSANA! Functional Training (08:00 - 09:00) Agrita Spēlmane Aerobic Hall 1
AIZVIETOSANA! Functional Training (08:00 - 09:00) Agrita Spēlmane Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 30 Registered: 0
Tabata (08:00 - 09:00) Inga Velmere Aerobic Hall 1
Tabata (08:00 - 09:00) Inga Velmere Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 30 Registered: 1
09:00
TRX (09:00 - 10:00) Madara Ludriksone TRX Zale
TRX (09:00 - 10:00) Madara Ludriksone TRX Zale  
Total places: 12 Registered: 12
Gym ABC (09:00 - 10:00) Edvīns Bušs Gym
Gym ABC (09:00 - 10:00) Edvīns Bušs Gym  
Total places: 5 Registered: 1
Yoga (09:00 - 10:00) Regīna Beinare Aerobic Hall 1
Yoga (09:00 - 10:00) Regīna Beinare Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 35 Registered: 7
TRX (09:00 - 10:00) Kristaps Ence TRX Zale
TRX (09:00 - 10:00) Kristaps Ence TRX Zale  
Total places: 12 Registered: 13
Power, Balance & Stretching (09:00 - 10:00) Inga Velmere Aerobic Hall 1
Power, Balance & Stretching (09:00 - 10:00) Inga Velmere Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 30 Registered: 4
AIZVIETOSANA! TRX (09:00 - 10:00) Agrita Spēlmane TRX Zale
AIZVIETOSANA! TRX (09:00 - 10:00) Agrita Spēlmane TRX Zale  
Total places: 12 Registered: 6
Yoga (09:00 - 10:00) Regīna Beinare Aerobic Hall 1
Yoga (09:00 - 10:00) Regīna Beinare Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 35 Registered: 7
TRX (09:00 - 10:00) Kristaps Ence TRX Zale
TRX (09:00 - 10:00) Kristaps Ence TRX Zale  
Total places: 12 Registered: 16
Power Balance & Stretching (09:00 - 10:00) Inga Velmere Aerobic Hall 1
Power Balance & Stretching (09:00 - 10:00) Inga Velmere Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 30 Registered: 2
TRX (09:00 - 10:00) Madara Ludriksone TRX Zale
TRX (09:00 - 10:00) Madara Ludriksone TRX Zale  
Total places: 12 Registered: 12
Yoga (09:00 - 10:00) Regīna Beinare Aerobic Hall 1
Yoga (09:00 - 10:00) Regīna Beinare Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 35 Registered: 4
Fitness Yoga (09:15 - 10:15) Dana Sture Aerobic Hall 1
Fitness Yoga (09:15 - 10:15) Dana Sture Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 30 Registered: 16
AIZVIETOSANA! Functional Training (09:20 - 10:20) Anna Vasiļjeva Aerobic Hall 1
AIZVIETOSANA! Functional Training (09:20 - 10:20) Anna Vasiļjeva Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 25 Registered: 2
10:00
Apļa treniņš (10:00 - 11:00) Edvīns Bušs TRX Zale
Apļa treniņš (10:00 - 11:00) Edvīns Bušs TRX Zale  
Total places: 10 Registered: 5
Interval Training (10:00 - 11:00) Laura Beķere- Puisīte Aerobic Hall 1
Interval Training (10:00 - 11:00) Laura Beķere- Puisīte Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 30 Registered: 6
Body Toning (10:00 - 11:00) Inga Velmere Aerobic Hall 1
Body Toning (10:00 - 11:00) Inga Velmere Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 30 Registered: 2
Step + MyFit abs (10:00 - 11:00) Laura Beķere- Puisīte Aerobic Hall 1
Step + MyFit abs (10:00 - 11:00) Laura Beķere- Puisīte Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 30 Registered: 4
Abs, Back & Legs+Stretching (10:00 - 11:00) Inga Velmere Aerobic Hall 1
Abs, Back & Legs+Stretching (10:00 - 11:00) Inga Velmere Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 30 Registered: 3
Apļa treniņš (10:00 - 11:00) Edvīns Bušs TRX Zale
Apļa treniņš (10:00 - 11:00) Edvīns Bušs TRX Zale  
Total places: 10 Registered: 5
Interval Training (10:00 - 11:00) Laura Beķere- Puisīte Aerobic Hall 1
Interval Training (10:00 - 11:00) Laura Beķere- Puisīte Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 30 Registered: 5
Body Toning (10:30 - 11:30) Laura Beķere- Puisīte Aerobic Hall 1
Body Toning (10:30 - 11:30) Laura Beķere- Puisīte Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 30 Registered: 27
Power, Balance & Stretching (10:40 - 11:40) Anna Vasiļjeva Aerobic Hall 1
Power, Balance & Stretching (10:40 - 11:40) Anna Vasiļjeva Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 30 Registered: 20
11:00
MyFit abs (11:00 - 11:30) Laura Beķere- Puisīte Aerobic Hall 1
MyFit abs (11:00 - 11:30) Laura Beķere- Puisīte Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 30 Registered: 0
MyFit abs (11:00 - 11:30) Laura Beķere- Puisīte Aerobic Hall 1
MyFit abs (11:00 - 11:30) Laura Beķere- Puisīte Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 30 Registered: 0
Brazilian Butt (11:45 - 12:30) Anna Vasiļjeva Aerobic Hall 1
Brazilian Butt (11:45 - 12:30) Anna Vasiļjeva Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 30 Registered: 4
12:00
AIZVIETOSANA! Interval Training (12:00 - 13:00) Vera Ivanova Aerobic Hall 1
AIZVIETOSANA! Interval Training (12:00 - 13:00) Vera Ivanova Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 30 Registered: 1
Yoga (12:00 - 13:15) Laura Beķere- Puisīte Aerobic Hall 1
Yoga (12:00 - 13:15) Laura Beķere- Puisīte Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 30 Registered: 5
Nike Training Club STRENGTH (12:00 - 13:00) Kristaps Ence Aerobic Hall 1
Nike Training Club STRENGTH (12:00 - 13:00) Kristaps Ence Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 30 Registered: 0
Yoga (12:00 - 13:15) Laura Beķere- Puisīte Aerobic Hall 1
Yoga (12:00 - 13:15) Laura Beķere- Puisīte Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 30 Registered: 5
Tabata (12:00 - 13:00) Anna Vasiļjeva Aerobic Hall 1
Tabata (12:00 - 13:00) Anna Vasiļjeva Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 30 Registered: 0
13:00
AIZVIETOSANA! TRX (13:00 - 14:00) Vera Ivanova TRX Zale
AIZVIETOSANA! TRX (13:00 - 14:00) Vera Ivanova TRX Zale  
Total places: 12 Registered: 9
Power, Balance & Stretching (13:00 - 14:00) Kristaps Ence Aerobic Hall 1
Power, Balance & Stretching (13:00 - 14:00) Kristaps Ence Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 30 Registered: 3
ATCELTS!Gym ABC (13:00 - 14:00) Gym
ATCELTS!Gym ABC (13:00 - 14:00) Gym  
Total places: 0 Registered: 0
Power, Balance & Stretching (13:00 - 14:00) Anna Vasiļjeva Aerobic Hall 1
Power, Balance & Stretching (13:00 - 14:00) Anna Vasiļjeva Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 30 Registered: 1
17:00
Body Toning (17:20 - 18:20) Laura Beķere- Puisīte Aerobic Hall 1
Body Toning (17:20 - 18:20) Laura Beķere- Puisīte Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 30 Registered: 18
Apļa treniņš (17:00 - 18:00) Vera Ivanova TRX Zale
Apļa treniņš (17:00 - 18:00) Vera Ivanova TRX Zale  
Total places: 12 Registered: 2
Stretching (17:20 - 18:20) Nataļja Grudiņina Aerobic Hall 1
Stretching (17:20 - 18:20) Nataļja Grudiņina Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 30 Registered: 1
Interval Training (17:20 - 18:20) Ilze Līne Aerobic Hall 1
Interval Training (17:20 - 18:20) Ilze Līne Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 30 Registered: 5
Apļa treniņš (17:00 - 18:00) Vera Ivanova TRX Zale
Apļa treniņš (17:00 - 18:00) Vera Ivanova TRX Zale  
Total places: 12 Registered: 0
Brazilian Butt (17:20 - 18:05) Laura Beķere- Puisīte Aerobic Hall 1
Brazilian Butt (17:20 - 18:05) Laura Beķere- Puisīte Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 30 Registered: 7
Figura 8 (17:20 - 18:20) Inga Velmere Aerobic Hall 1
Figura 8 (17:20 - 18:20) Inga Velmere Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 30 Registered: 4
18:00
Functional Training (18:20 - 19:20) Regīna Beinare Aerobic Hall 1
Functional Training (18:20 - 19:20) Regīna Beinare Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 30 Registered: 27
TRX (18:20 - 19:20) Inga Velmere TRX Zale
TRX (18:20 - 19:20) Inga Velmere TRX Zale  
Total places: 12 Registered: 19
Body Toning (18:20 - 19:20) Nataļja Grudiņina Aerobic Hall 1
Body Toning (18:20 - 19:20) Nataļja Grudiņina Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 30 Registered: 18
Functional Training (18:20 - 19:20) Regīna Beinare Aerobic Hall 1
Functional Training (18:20 - 19:20) Regīna Beinare Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 30 Registered: 20
TRX (18:20 - 19:20) Inga Velmere TRX Zale
TRX (18:20 - 19:20) Inga Velmere TRX Zale  
Total places: 12 Registered: 18
GRIP (18:20 - 19:20) Aleksejs Ērglis Aerobic Hall 1
GRIP (18:20 - 19:20) Aleksejs Ērglis Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 25 Registered: 4
TRX (18:00 - 19:00) Madara Ludriksone TRX Zale
TRX (18:00 - 19:00) Madara Ludriksone TRX Zale  
Total places: 12 Registered: 8
Power, Balance & Stretching (18:20 - 19:20) Inga Velmere Aerobic Hall 1
Power, Balance & Stretching (18:20 - 19:20) Inga Velmere Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 30 Registered: 7
19:00
TRX (19:15 - 20:15) Agrita Spēlmane TRX Zale
TRX (19:15 - 20:15) Agrita Spēlmane TRX Zale  
Total places: 12 Registered: 15
Yoga (19:20 - 20:20) Regīna Beinare Aerobic Hall 1
Yoga (19:20 - 20:20) Regīna Beinare Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 35 Registered: 6
Tabata 75 (19:20 - 20:35) Inga Velmere Aerobic Hall 1
Tabata 75 (19:20 - 20:35) Inga Velmere Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 30 Registered: 5
TRX (19:15 - 20:15) Agrita Spēlmane TRX Zale
TRX (19:15 - 20:15) Agrita Spēlmane TRX Zale  
Total places: 12 Registered: 12
Yoga (19:20 - 20:20) Regīna Beinare Aerobic Hall 1
Yoga (19:20 - 20:20) Regīna Beinare Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 35 Registered: 3
City Afro Dance (19:20 - 20:35) Inga Velmere Aerobic Hall 1
City Afro Dance (19:20 - 20:35) Inga Velmere Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 40 Registered: 4
20:00
Interval Training (20:20 - 21:20) Agrita Spēlmane Aerobic Hall 1
Interval Training (20:20 - 21:20) Agrita Spēlmane Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 30 Registered: 4
Abs,Back & Legs +stretching (20:40 - 21:40) Inga Velmere Aerobic Hall 1
Abs,Back & Legs +stretching (20:40 - 21:40) Inga Velmere Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 30 Registered: 7
Brazilian Butt (20:20 - 21:05) Agrita Spēlmane Aerobic Hall 1
Brazilian Butt (20:20 - 21:05) Agrita Spēlmane Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 30 Registered: 1
Abs, Back & Legs +stretching (20:40 - 21:40) Inga Velmere Aerobic Hall 1
Abs, Back & Legs +stretching (20:40 - 21:40) Inga Velmere Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 30 Registered: 5

Close

MyFitness newsletter

Join our newsletter and be always informed about our latest trainings, club news and offers!


Please review our privacy notice.

Close

Forgot your password?

Privacy Preference Center

Close your account?

Your account will be closed and all data will be permanently deleted and cannot be recovered. Are you sure?