MyFitness

Time Monday 21.01.2019 Tuesday 22.01.2019 Wednesday 23.01.2019 Thursday 24.01.2019 Friday 25.01.2019 Saturday 26.01.2019 Sunday 27.01.2019
07:00
Body Toning (07:00 - 08:00) Ilona Ovlaščenko Aerobika
Body Toning (07:00 - 08:00) Ilona Ovlaščenko Aerobika  
Total places: 30 Registered: 2
Body Toning (07:00 - 08:00) Ilona Ovlaščenko Aerobika
Body Toning (07:00 - 08:00) Ilona Ovlaščenko Aerobika  
Total places: 30 Registered: 2
08:00
bodyART (08:00 - 09:00) Viktorija Podoprigora Aerobika
bodyART (08:00 - 09:00) Viktorija Podoprigora Aerobika  
Total places: 25 Registered: 2
bodyART (08:00 - 09:00) Viktorija Podoprigora Aerobika
bodyART (08:00 - 09:00) Viktorija Podoprigora Aerobika  
Total places: 25 Registered: 2
bodyART (08:00 - 09:00) Viktorija Podoprigora Aerobika
bodyART (08:00 - 09:00) Viktorija Podoprigora Aerobika  
Total places: 25 Registered: 1
09:00
Zumba (09:00 - 10:00) Ilona Ovlaščenko Aerobika
Zumba (09:00 - 10:00) Ilona Ovlaščenko Aerobika  
Total places: 25 Registered: 1
Pilates (09:00 - 10:00) Daiga Otomere - Freiberga Aerobika
Pilates (09:00 - 10:00) Daiga Otomere - Freiberga Aerobika  
Total places: 25 Registered: 4
Strong by Zumba (09:00 - 10:00) Ilona Ovlaščenko Aerobika
Strong by Zumba (09:00 - 10:00) Ilona Ovlaščenko Aerobika  
Total places: 30 Registered: 0
Apla trenins (09:00 - 10:00) Vera Ivanova Gym
Apla trenins (09:00 - 10:00) Vera Ivanova Gym  
Total places: 12 Registered: 4
Pilates (09:00 - 10:00) Daiga Otomere - Freiberga Aerobika
Pilates (09:00 - 10:00) Daiga Otomere - Freiberga Aerobika  
Total places: 25 Registered: 2
Body Toning (09:00 - 10:00) Valentīna Narme Aerobika
Body Toning (09:00 - 10:00) Valentīna Narme Aerobika  
Total places: 25 Registered: 0
Gym ABC (09:30 - 10:30) Vera Ivanova Gym
Gym ABC (09:30 - 10:30) Vera Ivanova Gym  
Total places: 5 Registered: 2
10:00
Senior Fitness (10:00 - 11:00) Valentīna Narme Aerobika
Senior Fitness (10:00 - 11:00) Valentīna Narme Aerobika  
Total places: 25 Registered: 0
Step (10:00 - 11:00) Daiga Otomere - Freiberga Aerobika
Step (10:00 - 11:00) Daiga Otomere - Freiberga Aerobika  
Total places: 25 Registered: 8
Senior Fitness (10:00 - 11:00) Valentīna Narme Aerobika
Senior Fitness (10:00 - 11:00) Valentīna Narme Aerobika  
Total places: 25 Registered: 1
Interval Spinning (10:00 - 11:00) Vera Ivanova Spinning
Interval Spinning (10:00 - 11:00) Vera Ivanova Spinning  
Total places: 8 Registered: 0
Nike Training Club ENDURANCE (10:00 - 11:00) Daiga Otomere - Freiberga Aerobika
Nike Training Club ENDURANCE (10:00 - 11:00) Daiga Otomere - Freiberga Aerobika  
Total places: 25 Registered: 2
Senior Fitness (10:00 - 11:00) Valentīna Narme Aerobika
Senior Fitness (10:00 - 11:00) Valentīna Narme Aerobika  
Total places: 25 Registered: 1
Apla trenins (10:00 - 11:00) Ilze Līne Gym
Apla trenins (10:00 - 11:00) Ilze Līne Gym  
Total places: 12 Registered: 2
VERVE (10:00 - 11:00) Ilona Ovlaščenko Aerobika
VERVE (10:00 - 11:00) Ilona Ovlaščenko Aerobika  
Total places: 30 Registered: 0
Apla trenins (10:30 - 11:30) Vera Ivanova Gym
Apla trenins (10:30 - 11:30) Vera Ivanova Gym  
Total places: 12 Registered: 20
Power Balance & Stretching (10:00 - 11:00) Valentīna Narme Aerobika
Power Balance & Stretching (10:00 - 11:00) Valentīna Narme Aerobika  
Total places: 25 Registered: 1
11:00
Power, Balance & Stretching (11:00 - 12:00) Valentīna Narme Aerobika
Power, Balance & Stretching (11:00 - 12:00) Valentīna Narme Aerobika  
Total places: 25 Registered: 0
Crosstraining (11:00 - 12:00) Madars Frīdmanis Gym
Crosstraining (11:00 - 12:00) Madars Frīdmanis Gym  
Total places: 10 Registered: 12
GRIP (11:30 - 12:30) Viktorija Siļventoinena Aerobika
GRIP (11:30 - 12:30) Viktorija Siļventoinena Aerobika  
Total places: 25 Registered: 0
MyFit abs (11:00 - 11:30) Vera Ivanova Aerobika
MyFit abs (11:00 - 11:30) Vera Ivanova Aerobika  
Total places: 30 Registered: 0
Pilates (11:30 - 12:30) Tatjana Andrianova Aerobika
Pilates (11:30 - 12:30) Tatjana Andrianova Aerobika  
Total places: 25 Registered: 39
Apla trenins (11:00 - 12:00) Viktorija Siļventoinena Gym
Apla trenins (11:00 - 12:00) Viktorija Siļventoinena Gym  
Total places: 12 Registered: 0
Functional Training (11:20 - 12:30) Kristaps Ence Aerobika
Functional Training (11:20 - 12:30) Kristaps Ence Aerobika  
Total places: 25 Registered: 0
Pilates (11:30 - 12:30) Tatjana Andrianova Aerobika
Pilates (11:30 - 12:30) Tatjana Andrianova Aerobika  
Total places: 25 Registered: 42
Zumba (11:00 - 12:00) Ilona Ovlaščenko Aerobika
Zumba (11:00 - 12:00) Ilona Ovlaščenko Aerobika  
Total places: 25 Registered: 2
GRIP (11:00 - 12:00) Nataļja Grudiņina Aerobika
GRIP (11:00 - 12:00) Nataļja Grudiņina Aerobika  
Total places: 25 Registered: 3
12:00
Interval Spinning (12:00 - 13:00) Nataļja Špikova Spinning
Interval Spinning (12:00 - 13:00) Nataļja Špikova Spinning  
Total places: 8 Registered: 3
Gym ABC (12:00 - 13:00) Madars Frīdmanis Gym
Gym ABC (12:00 - 13:00) Madars Frīdmanis Gym  
Total places: 5 Registered: 0
Roll Workout (12:30 - 13:30) Tatjana Andrianova Aerobika
Roll Workout (12:30 - 13:30) Tatjana Andrianova Aerobika  
Total places: 25 Registered: 4
Gym ABC (12:00 - 13:00) Viktorija Siļventoinena Gym
Gym ABC (12:00 - 13:00) Viktorija Siļventoinena Gym  
Total places: 5 Registered: 0
Core (12:30 - 13:00) Kristaps Ence Aerobika
Core (12:30 - 13:00) Kristaps Ence Aerobika  
Total places: 25 Registered: 1
GRIP (12:00 - 13:00) Ilze Līne Aerobika
GRIP (12:00 - 13:00) Ilze Līne Aerobika  
Total places: 25 Registered: 1
Interval Spinning (12:00 - 13:00) Nataļja Grudiņina Spinning
Interval Spinning (12:00 - 13:00) Nataļja Grudiņina Spinning  
Total places: 8 Registered: 3
13:00
GRIP (13:00 - 14:00) Viktorija Siļventoinena Aerobika
GRIP (13:00 - 14:00) Viktorija Siļventoinena Aerobika  
Total places: 25 Registered: 0
Functional Training (13:00 - 14:00) Viktorija Siļventoinena Aerobika
Functional Training (13:00 - 14:00) Viktorija Siļventoinena Aerobika  
Total places: 25 Registered: 0
Apla trenins (13:00 - 14:00) Nataļja Grudiņina Gym
Apla trenins (13:00 - 14:00) Nataļja Grudiņina Gym  
Total places: 12 Registered: 1
14:00
Stretching (14:00 - 15:00) Viktorija Siļventoinena Aerobika
Stretching (14:00 - 15:00) Viktorija Siļventoinena Aerobika  
Total places: 25 Registered: 0
Pilates (14:00 - 15:00) Aleksandra Brigadere Aerobika
Pilates (14:00 - 15:00) Aleksandra Brigadere Aerobika  
Total places: 25 Registered: 0
AIZVIETOSANA! Interval Training (14:00 - 15:00) Vera Ivanova Aerobika
AIZVIETOSANA! Interval Training (14:00 - 15:00) Vera Ivanova Aerobika  
Total places: 25 Registered: 1
Stretching (14:00 - 15:00) Viktorija Siļventoinena Aerobika
Stretching (14:00 - 15:00) Viktorija Siļventoinena Aerobika  
Total places: 25 Registered: 2
16:00
Crosstraining (16:45 - 17:45) Madars Frīdmanis Gym
Crosstraining (16:45 - 17:45) Madars Frīdmanis Gym  
Total places: 10 Registered: 3
17:00
Apla trenins (17:30 - 18:30) Nataļja Grudiņina Gym
Apla trenins (17:30 - 18:30) Nataļja Grudiņina Gym  
Total places: 12 Registered: 3
Apla trenins (17:30 - 18:30) Ilze Līne Gym
Apla trenins (17:30 - 18:30) Ilze Līne Gym  
Total places: 12 Registered: 3
Tabata (mainīts laiks) (17:00 - 18:00) Vera Ivanova Aerobika
Tabata (mainīts laiks) (17:00 - 18:00) Vera Ivanova Aerobika  
Total places: 25 Registered: 23
18:00
Pilates (18:15 - 19:15) Nataļja Špikova Aerobika
Pilates (18:15 - 19:15) Nataļja Špikova Aerobika  
Total places: 30 Registered: 7
Interval Spinning (18:30 - 19:30) Nataļja Grudiņina Spinning
Interval Spinning (18:30 - 19:30) Nataļja Grudiņina Spinning  
Total places: 8 Registered: 5
Interval Training (18:30 - 19:30) Vera Ivanova Aerobika
Interval Training (18:30 - 19:30) Vera Ivanova Aerobika  
Total places: 25 Registered: 8
Crosstraining (18:30 - 19:30) Madars Frīdmanis Gym
Crosstraining (18:30 - 19:30) Madars Frīdmanis Gym  
Total places: 10 Registered: 16
Gym ABC (18:00 - 19:00) Nataļja Grudiņina Gym
Gym ABC (18:00 - 19:00) Nataļja Grudiņina Gym  
Total places: 5 Registered: 1
Pilates (18:15 - 19:15) Aleksandra Brigadere Aerobika
Pilates (18:15 - 19:15) Aleksandra Brigadere Aerobika  
Total places: 25 Registered: 3
Tabata (18:30 - 19:30) Ilze Līne Aerobika
Tabata (18:30 - 19:30) Ilze Līne Aerobika  
Total places: 30 Registered: 2
GRIP (mainīts laiks) (18:00 - 19:00) Vera Ivanova Aerobika
GRIP (mainīts laiks) (18:00 - 19:00) Vera Ivanova Aerobika  
Total places: 25 Registered: 0
VERVE (18:00 - 19:00) Vera Ivanova Aerobika
VERVE (18:00 - 19:00) Vera Ivanova Aerobika  
Total places: 25 Registered: 0
19:00
Tabata (19:30 - 20:30) Nataļja Grudiņina Aerobika
Tabata (19:30 - 20:30) Nataļja Grudiņina Aerobika  
Total places: 25 Registered: 4
GRIP (19:35 - 20:35) Ilze Līne Aerobika
GRIP (19:35 - 20:35) Ilze Līne Aerobika  
Total places: 25 Registered: 0
Interval Spinning (19:00 - 20:00) Nataļja Grudiņina Spinning
Interval Spinning (19:00 - 20:00) Nataļja Grudiņina Spinning  
Total places: 8 Registered: 9
Tabata (19:15 - 20:15) Vera Ivanova Aerobika
Tabata (19:15 - 20:15) Vera Ivanova Aerobika  
Total places: 25 Registered: 15
GRIP (19:35 - 20:35) Ilze Līne Aerobika
GRIP (19:35 - 20:35) Ilze Līne Aerobika  
Total places: 25 Registered: 2
Apla trenins (mainīts laiks) (19:00 - 20:00) Vera Ivanova Gym
Apla trenins (mainīts laiks) (19:00 - 20:00) Vera Ivanova Gym  
Total places: 12 Registered: 14
20:00
Stretching (20:15 - 21:15) Nataļja Grudiņina Aerobika
Stretching (20:15 - 21:15) Nataļja Grudiņina Aerobika  
Total places: 25 Registered: 3

Close

MyFitness newsletter

Join our newsletter and be always informed about our latest trainings, club news and offers!


Please review our privacy notice.

Close

Forgot your password?

Privacy Preference Center

Close your account?

Your account will be closed and all data will be permanently deleted and cannot be recovered. Are you sure?