MyFitness

Time Monday 21.01.2019 Tuesday 22.01.2019 Wednesday 23.01.2019 Thursday 24.01.2019 Friday 25.01.2019 Saturday 26.01.2019 Sunday 27.01.2019
07:00
Pilates (07:30 - 08:30) Judīte Žižkune Aerobic Hall 1
Pilates (07:30 - 08:30) Judīte Žižkune Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 15 Registered: 0
Pilates (07:30 - 08:30) Judīte Žižkune Aerobic Hall 1
Pilates (07:30 - 08:30) Judīte Žižkune Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 15 Registered: 1
08:00
Aqua 45 (08:30 - 09:15) Solvita Kaļva Swimming pool
Aqua 45 (08:30 - 09:15) Solvita Kaļva Swimming pool  
Total places: 16 Registered: 18
MyFit abs (08:30 - 09:00) Daiga Otomere - Freiberga Aerobic Hall 1
MyFit abs (08:30 - 09:00) Daiga Otomere - Freiberga Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 15 Registered: 0
Aqua 45 (08:30 - 09:15) Solvita Kaļva Swimming pool
Aqua 45 (08:30 - 09:15) Solvita Kaļva Swimming pool  
Total places: 16 Registered: 16
09:00
Pilates (09:00 - 10:00) Daiga Otomere - Freiberga Aerobic Hall 1
Pilates (09:00 - 10:00) Daiga Otomere - Freiberga Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 15 Registered: 3
Aqua 45 (09:15 - 10:00) Solvita Kaļva Swimming pool
Aqua 45 (09:15 - 10:00) Solvita Kaļva Swimming pool  
Total places: 16 Registered: 21
Pilates (09:00 - 10:00) Daiga Otomere - Freiberga Aerobic Hall 1
Pilates (09:00 - 10:00) Daiga Otomere - Freiberga Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 15 Registered: 3
Aqua 45 (09:15 - 10:00) Solvita Kaļva Swimming pool
Aqua 45 (09:15 - 10:00) Solvita Kaļva Swimming pool  
Total places: 16 Registered: 19
Pilates (09:00 - 10:00) Daiga Otomere - Freiberga Aerobic Hall 1
Pilates (09:00 - 10:00) Daiga Otomere - Freiberga Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 15 Registered: 1
Pilates (09:20 - 10:20) Irina Savčenko Aerobic Hall 1
Pilates (09:20 - 10:20) Irina Savčenko Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 15 Registered: 7
10:00
Aqua 45 (10:00 - 10:45) Daiga Otomere - Freiberga Swimming pool
Aqua 45 (10:00 - 10:45) Daiga Otomere - Freiberga Swimming pool  
Total places: 16 Registered: 23
Mother to be 45 (10:00 - 10:45) Solvita Kaļva Swimming pool
Mother to be 45 (10:00 - 10:45) Solvita Kaļva Swimming pool  
Total places: 16 Registered: 0
Fitness Yoga (10:20 - 11:20) Žanna Koževņikova Aerobic Hall 1
Fitness Yoga (10:20 - 11:20) Žanna Koževņikova Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 15 Registered: 0
Aqua 45 (10:00 - 10:45) Daiga Otomere - Freiberga Swimming pool
Aqua 45 (10:00 - 10:45) Daiga Otomere - Freiberga Swimming pool  
Total places: 16 Registered: 31
Pilates (10:20 - 11:20) Žanna Koževņikova Aerobic Hall 1
Pilates (10:20 - 11:20) Žanna Koževņikova Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 15 Registered: 0
Aqua 45 (10:00 - 10:45) Daiga Otomere - Freiberga Swimming pool
Aqua 45 (10:00 - 10:45) Daiga Otomere - Freiberga Swimming pool  
Total places: 16 Registered: 32
Aqua 45 (10:30 - 11:15) Irina Savčenko Swimming pool
Aqua 45 (10:30 - 11:15) Irina Savčenko Swimming pool  
Total places: 16 Registered: 26
11:00
Mother to be 45 (11:00 - 11:45) Daiga Otomere - Freiberga Swimming pool
Mother to be 45 (11:00 - 11:45) Daiga Otomere - Freiberga Swimming pool  
Total places: 16 Registered: 7
Mother to be 45 (11:00 - 11:45) Daiga Otomere - Freiberga Swimming pool
Mother to be 45 (11:00 - 11:45) Daiga Otomere - Freiberga Swimming pool  
Total places: 16 Registered: 2
Mother to be (11:00 - 11:45) Ilona Grigjane Swimming pool
Mother to be (11:00 - 11:45) Ilona Grigjane Swimming pool  
Total places: 16 Registered: 1
Mother to be 45 (11:00 - 11:45) Daiga Otomere - Freiberga Swimming pool
Mother to be 45 (11:00 - 11:45) Daiga Otomere - Freiberga Swimming pool  
Total places: 16 Registered: 3
Aqua 45 (11:15 - 12:00) Irina Savčenko Swimming pool
Aqua 45 (11:15 - 12:00) Irina Savčenko Swimming pool  
Total places: 16 Registered: 25
12:00
Aqua 45 (12:00 - 12:45) Ilona Grigjane Swimming pool
Aqua 45 (12:00 - 12:45) Ilona Grigjane Swimming pool  
Total places: 16 Registered: 20
Aqua 45 (12:00 - 12:45) Ilona Grigjane Swimming pool
Aqua 45 (12:00 - 12:45) Ilona Grigjane Swimming pool  
Total places: 16 Registered: 16
17:00
Aqua 45 (17:30 - 18:15) Ilona Grigjane Swimming pool
Aqua 45 (17:30 - 18:15) Ilona Grigjane Swimming pool  
Total places: 16 Registered: 25
Body Toning (17:10 - 18:10) Solvita Kaļva Aerobic Hall 1
Body Toning (17:10 - 18:10) Solvita Kaļva Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 15 Registered: 23
Abs, Back & Legs + Stretching (17:10 - 18:10) Solvita Kaļva Aerobic Hall 1
Abs, Back & Legs + Stretching (17:10 - 18:10) Solvita Kaļva Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 15 Registered: 22
Fatburner (17:00 - 18:00) Irina Savčenko Aerobic Hall 1
Fatburner (17:00 - 18:00) Irina Savčenko Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 15 Registered: 6
18:00
Aqua 45 (18:15 - 19:00) Ilona Grigjane Swimming pool
Aqua 45 (18:15 - 19:00) Ilona Grigjane Swimming pool  
Total places: 16 Registered: 27
Pilates (18:30 - 19:30) Judīte Žižkune Aerobic Hall 1
Pilates (18:30 - 19:30) Judīte Žižkune Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 15 Registered: 19
Gym ABC (18:00 - 19:00) Daniela Kupriša Gym
Gym ABC (18:00 - 19:00) Daniela Kupriša Gym  
Total places: 5 Registered: 0
Abs, Back & Legs + stretching (18:10 - 19:10) Solvita Kaļva Aerobic Hall 1
Abs, Back & Legs + stretching (18:10 - 19:10) Solvita Kaļva Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 15 Registered: 20
Aqua Zumba 45 (18:15 - 19:00) Iveta Pumpura Swimming pool
Aqua Zumba 45 (18:15 - 19:00) Iveta Pumpura Swimming pool  
Total places: 16 Registered: 21
Aqua 45 (18:00 - 18:45) Ilona Grigjane Swimming pool
Aqua 45 (18:00 - 18:45) Ilona Grigjane Swimming pool  
Total places: 16 Registered: 30
MyFit abs 30 (18:30 - 19:00) Judīte Žižkune Aerobic Hall 1
MyFit abs 30 (18:30 - 19:00) Judīte Žižkune Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 15 Registered: 5
Aqua 45 (18:45 - 19:30) Ilona Grigjane Swimming pool
Aqua 45 (18:45 - 19:30) Ilona Grigjane Swimming pool  
Total places: 16 Registered: 22
Body Toning (18:10 - 19:10) Solvita Kaļva Aerobic Hall 1
Body Toning (18:10 - 19:10) Solvita Kaļva Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 15 Registered: 22
Aqua Zumba 45 (18:15 - 19:00) Iveta Pumpura Swimming pool
Aqua Zumba 45 (18:15 - 19:00) Iveta Pumpura Swimming pool  
Total places: 16 Registered: 18
Aqua 45 (18:00 - 18:45) Solvita Kaļva Swimming pool
Aqua 45 (18:00 - 18:45) Solvita Kaļva Swimming pool  
Total places: 16 Registered: 24
Pilates (18:00 - 19:00) Irina Savčenko Aerobic Hall 1
Pilates (18:00 - 19:00) Irina Savčenko Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 15 Registered: 12
Aqua 45 (18:45 - 19:30) Solvita Kaļva Swimming pool
Aqua 45 (18:45 - 19:30) Solvita Kaļva Swimming pool  
Total places: 16 Registered: 23
Aqua Zumba 45 (18:00 - 18:45) Iveta Pumpura Swimming pool
Aqua Zumba 45 (18:00 - 18:45) Iveta Pumpura Swimming pool  
Total places: 16 Registered: 19
Aqua 45 (18:30 - 19:15) Ilona Grigjane Swimming pool
Aqua 45 (18:30 - 19:15) Ilona Grigjane Swimming pool  
Total places: 16 Registered: 21
19:00
Brazilian Butt (19:30 - 20:15) Judīte Žižkune Aerobic Hall 1
Brazilian Butt (19:30 - 20:15) Judīte Žižkune Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 15 Registered: 19
Apļa treniņš (19:00 - 20:00) Daniela Kupriša Aerobic Hall 2
Apļa treniņš (19:00 - 20:00) Daniela Kupriša Aerobic Hall 2  
Total places: 6 Registered: 8
Aqua 45 (19:15 - 20:00) Solvita Kaļva Swimming pool
Aqua 45 (19:15 - 20:00) Solvita Kaļva Swimming pool  
Total places: 16 Registered: 28
Pilates (19:00 - 20:00) Judīte Žižkune Aerobic Hall 1
Pilates (19:00 - 20:00) Judīte Žižkune Aerobic Hall 1  
Total places: 15 Registered: 23
Aqua 45 (19:15 - 20:00) Solvita Kaļva Swimming pool
Aqua 45 (19:15 - 20:00) Solvita Kaļva Swimming pool  
Total places: 16 Registered: 26
Aqua 45 (19:15 - 20:00) Ilona Grigjane Swimming pool
Aqua 45 (19:15 - 20:00) Ilona Grigjane Swimming pool  
Total places: 16 Registered: 20

Close

MyFitness newsletter

Join our newsletter and be always informed about our latest trainings, club news and offers!


Please review our privacy notice.

Close

Forgot your password?

Privacy Preference Center

Close your account?

Your account will be closed and all data will be permanently deleted and cannot be recovered. Are you sure?