MyFitness

Time Monday 18.03.2019 Tuesday 19.03.2019 Wednesday 20.03.2019 Thursday 21.03.2019 Friday 22.03.2019 Saturday 23.03.2019 Sunday 24.03.2019
07:00
Pilates (07:30 - 08:30) Ance Olte Aerobika 2
Pilates (07:30 - 08:30) Ance Olte Aerobika 2  
Total places: 30 Registered: 27
AIZVIETOSANA! GRIP (07:30 - 08:30) Ilze Līne Aerobika 1
AIZVIETOSANA! GRIP (07:30 - 08:30) Ilze Līne Aerobika 1  
Total places: 45 Registered: 24
Functional Training (07:00 - 08:00) Tatjana Novojevska Aerobika 1
Functional Training (07:00 - 08:00) Tatjana Novojevska Aerobika 1  
Total places: 45 Registered: 23
AIZVIETOSANA! Interval Training (07:30 - 08:30) Ilze Līne Aerobika 1
AIZVIETOSANA! Interval Training (07:30 - 08:30) Ilze Līne Aerobika 1  
Total places: 45 Registered: 10
Tabata (07:00 - 08:00) Ance Olte Aerobika 1
Tabata (07:00 - 08:00) Ance Olte Aerobika 1  
Total places: 45 Registered: 16
Apļa treniņš (07:30 - 08:30) Daniela Kupriša Gym
Apļa treniņš (07:30 - 08:30) Daniela Kupriša Gym  
Total places: 12 Registered: 20
08:00
Nike Training Club STRENGTH (08:30 - 09:30) Anna Vasiļjeva Aerobika 1
Nike Training Club STRENGTH (08:30 - 09:30) Anna Vasiļjeva Aerobika 1  
Total places: 45 Registered: 8
bodyART (08:00 - 09:00) Genadijs Baikovs Aerobika 2
bodyART (08:00 - 09:00) Genadijs Baikovs Aerobika 2  
Total places: 30 Registered: 8
AIZVIETOSANA! Core (08:30 - 09:00) Ilze Līne Aerobika 1
AIZVIETOSANA! Core (08:30 - 09:00) Ilze Līne Aerobika 1  
Total places: 45 Registered: 9
ROCK'N'CORE (08:30 - 09:30) Tatjana Novojevska Aerobika 1
ROCK'N'CORE (08:30 - 09:30) Tatjana Novojevska Aerobika 1  
Total places: 45 Registered: 7
Fitness Yoga (08:30 - 09:30) Madara Ludriksone Aerobika 2
Fitness Yoga (08:30 - 09:30) Madara Ludriksone Aerobika 2  
Total places: 30 Registered: 8
Pilates (08:00 - 09:00) Anastasija Tkačova Aerobika 2
Pilates (08:00 - 09:00) Anastasija Tkačova Aerobika 2  
Total places: 30 Registered: 3
09:00
Gym ABC (09:00 - 10:00) Oskars Štāls Gym
Gym ABC (09:00 - 10:00) Oskars Štāls Gym  
Total places: 5 Registered: 0
Zumba (09:30 - 10:30) Jeļena Djumajeva Aerobika 1
Zumba (09:30 - 10:30) Jeļena Djumajeva Aerobika 1  
Total places: 45 Registered: 13
Brazillian Butt (09:30 - 10:15) Madara Ludriksone Aerobika 1
Brazillian Butt (09:30 - 10:15) Madara Ludriksone Aerobika 1  
Total places: 45 Registered: 14
Gym ABC (09:30 - 10:30) Daniela Kupriša Gym
Gym ABC (09:30 - 10:30) Daniela Kupriša Gym  
Total places: 5 Registered: 0
Tabata (manīts laiks) (09:20 - 10:20) Ilze Līne Aerobika 1
Tabata (manīts laiks) (09:20 - 10:20) Ilze Līne Aerobika 1  
Total places: 45 Registered: 12
10:00
bodyART (10:00 - 11:00) Laura Timoško Aerobika 2
bodyART (10:00 - 11:00) Laura Timoško Aerobika 2  
Total places: 30 Registered: 12
Pilates (10:00 - 11:00) Judīte Žižkune Aerobika 2
Pilates (10:00 - 11:00) Judīte Žižkune Aerobika 2  
Total places: 30 Registered: 12
Shadowboxer Performence (10:30 - 11:30) Alīna Silicka Aerobika 1
Shadowboxer Performence (10:30 - 11:30) Alīna Silicka Aerobika 1  
Total places: 40 Registered: 7
Power, Balance & Stretching (10:00 - 11:00) Alīna Silicka Aerobika 2
Power, Balance & Stretching (10:00 - 11:00) Alīna Silicka Aerobika 2  
Total places: 30 Registered: 5
Power, Balance & Stretching (mainīts laiks) (10:20 - 11:20) Ilze Līne Aerobika 1
Power, Balance & Stretching (mainīts laiks) (10:20 - 11:20) Ilze Līne Aerobika 1  
Total places: 45 Registered: 2
bodyART (10:00 - 11:00) Genadijs Baikovs Aerobika 2
bodyART (10:00 - 11:00) Genadijs Baikovs Aerobika 2  
Total places: 30 Registered: 11
11:00
PRIVATE (11:00 - 12:30) Aerobika 2
PRIVATE (11:00 - 12:30) Aerobika 2  
Total places: 0 Registered: 0
BAX (11:00 - 12:00) Genadijs Baikovs Aerobika 2
BAX (11:00 - 12:00) Genadijs Baikovs Aerobika 2  
Total places: 30 Registered: 3
12:00
Gym ABC (12:00 - 13:00) Oskars Štāls Gym
Gym ABC (12:00 - 13:00) Oskars Štāls Gym  
Total places: 5 Registered: 4
AIZVIETOSANA! GRIP (12:20 - 13:20) Judīte Žižkune Aerobika 1
AIZVIETOSANA! GRIP (12:20 - 13:20) Judīte Žižkune Aerobika 1  
Total places: 45 Registered: 22
MyBeat (12:00 - 12:45) Laura Timoško Aerobika 1
MyBeat (12:00 - 12:45) Laura Timoško Aerobika 1  
Total places: 45 Registered: 14
AIZVIETOSANA! Interval Training (12:30 - 13:30) Alīna Silicka Aerobika 1
AIZVIETOSANA! Interval Training (12:30 - 13:30) Alīna Silicka Aerobika 1  
Total places: 45 Registered: 14
Zumba (12:00 - 13:00) Zinaida Seriševa Aerobika 1
Zumba (12:00 - 13:00) Zinaida Seriševa Aerobika 1  
Total places: 45 Registered: 7
MyFit abs (12:30 - 13:00) Judīte Žižkune Aerobika 2
MyFit abs (12:30 - 13:00) Judīte Žižkune Aerobika 2  
Total places: 30 Registered: 9
Tabata (12:30 - 13:30) Evelīna Parhomenko Aerobika 1
Tabata (12:30 - 13:30) Evelīna Parhomenko Aerobika 1  
Total places: 45 Registered: 10
13:00
Apļa treniņš (13:00 - 14:00) Oskars Štāls Gym
Apļa treniņš (13:00 - 14:00) Oskars Štāls Gym  
Total places: 12 Registered: 11
AIZVIETOSANA! VERVE (13:30 - 14:30) Judīte Žižkune Aerobika 2
AIZVIETOSANA! VERVE (13:30 - 14:30) Judīte Žižkune Aerobika 2  
Total places: 30 Registered: 13
bodyART (13:00 - 14:00) Laura Timoško Aerobika 2
bodyART (13:00 - 14:00) Laura Timoško Aerobika 2  
Total places: 30 Registered: 26
Spirals (13:00 - 14:00) Anita Rezevska Aerobika 1
Spirals (13:00 - 14:00) Anita Rezevska Aerobika 1  
Total places: 40 Registered: 2
AIZVIETOSANA! Power, Balance & Stretching (13:30 - 14:30) Alīna Silicka Aerobika 2
AIZVIETOSANA! Power, Balance & Stretching (13:30 - 14:30) Alīna Silicka Aerobika 2  
Total places: 30 Registered: 7
Pilates (13:00 - 14:00) Judīte Žižkune Aerobika 2
Pilates (13:00 - 14:00) Judīte Žižkune Aerobika 2  
Total places: 30 Registered: 2
Power, Balance & Stretching (13:30 - 14:30) Evelīna Parhomenko Aerobika 1
Power, Balance & Stretching (13:30 - 14:30) Evelīna Parhomenko Aerobika 1  
Total places: 30 Registered: 6
14:00
Pilates (14:00 - 15:00) Anita Rezevska Aerobika 2
Pilates (14:00 - 15:00) Anita Rezevska Aerobika 2  
Total places: 30 Registered: 15
16:00
Gym ABC (16:00 - 17:00) Artūrs Beiša Gym
Gym ABC (16:00 - 17:00) Artūrs Beiša Gym  
Total places: 5 Registered: 1
17:00
Brazilian Butt (17:15 - 18:00) Marta Kešāne Aerobika 1
Brazilian Butt (17:15 - 18:00) Marta Kešāne Aerobika 1  
Total places: 45 Registered: 36
BAX (17:30 - 18:30) Alīna Silicka Aerobika 2
BAX (17:30 - 18:30) Alīna Silicka Aerobika 2  
Total places: 30 Registered: 4
ATCELTS! Apļa treniņš (17:00 - 18:00) Gym
ATCELTS! Apļa treniņš (17:00 - 18:00) Gym  
Total places: 0 Registered: 0
Functional Training (17:20 - 18:20) Kristaps Ence Aerobika 1
Functional Training (17:20 - 18:20) Kristaps Ence Aerobika 1  
Total places: 45 Registered: 28
Apļa treniņš (17:00 - 18:00) Artūrs Beiša Gym
Apļa treniņš (17:00 - 18:00) Artūrs Beiša Gym  
Total places: 12 Registered: 11
Shadowboxer Performance (17:30 - 18:30) Alīna Silicka Aerobika 1
Shadowboxer Performance (17:30 - 18:30) Alīna Silicka Aerobika 1  
Total places: 40 Registered: 15
deepWORK (17:45 - 18:45) Anita Rezevska Aerobika 2
deepWORK (17:45 - 18:45) Anita Rezevska Aerobika 2  
Total places: 30 Registered: 7
AIZVIETOSANA! Interval Training (17:20 - 18:20) Ieva Ciekure Aerobika 1
AIZVIETOSANA! Interval Training (17:20 - 18:20) Ieva Ciekure Aerobika 1  
Total places: 45 Registered: 10
AIZVIETOSANA! Core (17:50 - 18:20) Anna Vasiļjeva Aerobika 2
AIZVIETOSANA! Core (17:50 - 18:20) Anna Vasiļjeva Aerobika 2  
Total places: 30 Registered: 8
Zumba (17:00 - 18:00) Jeļena Djumajeva Aerobika 1
Zumba (17:00 - 18:00) Jeļena Djumajeva Aerobika 1  
Total places: 45 Registered: 4
18:00
MyFit abs (18:00 - 18:30) Marta Kešāne Aerobika 1
MyFit abs (18:00 - 18:30) Marta Kešāne Aerobika 1  
Total places: 40 Registered: 31
Functional Training (18:30 - 19:30) Marta Kešāne Aerobika 1
Functional Training (18:30 - 19:30) Marta Kešāne Aerobika 1  
Total places: 45 Registered: 47
Interval Training (18:30 - 19:30) Tatjana Novojevska Aerobika 1
Interval Training (18:30 - 19:30) Tatjana Novojevska Aerobika 1  
Total places: 45 Registered: 37
AIZVIETOSANA! Power, Balance & Stretching (18:30 - 19:30) Judīte Žižkune Aerobika 2
AIZVIETOSANA! Power, Balance & Stretching (18:30 - 19:30) Judīte Žižkune Aerobika 2  
Total places: 30 Registered: 29
AIZVIETOSANA! Brazilian Butt (18:30 - 19:15) Tatjana Novojevska Aerobika 1
AIZVIETOSANA! Brazilian Butt (18:30 - 19:15) Tatjana Novojevska Aerobika 1  
Total places: 45 Registered: 58
bodyART (18:45 - 19:45) Anita Rezevska Aerobika 2
bodyART (18:45 - 19:45) Anita Rezevska Aerobika 2  
Total places: 30 Registered: 22
AIZVIETOSANA! GRIP (18:20 - 19:20) Ieva Ciekure Aerobika 1
AIZVIETOSANA! GRIP (18:20 - 19:20) Ieva Ciekure Aerobika 1  
Total places: 45 Registered: 30
AIZVIETOSANA! Brazilian Butt (18:20 - 19:05) Anna Vasiļjeva Aerobika 2
AIZVIETOSANA! Brazilian Butt (18:20 - 19:05) Anna Vasiļjeva Aerobika 2  
Total places: 30 Registered: 18
MyFit abs (18:00 - 18:30) Viktorija Plivča Aerobika 2
MyFit abs (18:00 - 18:30) Viktorija Plivča Aerobika 2  
Total places: 30 Registered: 4
Shadowboxer Performance (18:10 - 19:10) Alīna Silicka Aerobika 1
Shadowboxer Performance (18:10 - 19:10) Alīna Silicka Aerobika 1  
Total places: 40 Registered: 11
Pilates (18:30 - 19:30) Viktorija Plivča Aerobika 2
Pilates (18:30 - 19:30) Viktorija Plivča Aerobika 2  
Total places: 30 Registered: 28
Interval Training (18:00 - 19:00) Nataļja Grudiņina Aerobika 1
Interval Training (18:00 - 19:00) Nataļja Grudiņina Aerobika 1  
Total places: 45 Registered: 7
19:00
VERVE (19:30 - 20:30) Marta Kešāne Aerobika 2
VERVE (19:30 - 20:30) Marta Kešāne Aerobika 2  
Total places: 30 Registered: 31
Zumba (19:30 - 20:30) Diāna Strautiņa Aerobika 1
Zumba (19:30 - 20:30) Diāna Strautiņa Aerobika 1  
Total places: 45 Registered: 24
AIZVIETOSANA! Body Toning (19:30 - 20:30) Judīte Žižkune Aerobika 1
AIZVIETOSANA! Body Toning (19:30 - 20:30) Judīte Žižkune Aerobika 1  
Total places: 45 Registered: 27
Fitness Yoga (19:45 - 20:45) Tatjana Novojevska Aerobika 2
Fitness Yoga (19:45 - 20:45) Tatjana Novojevska Aerobika 2  
Total places: 30 Registered: 25
AIZVIETOSANA! BOSU (19:15 - 20:15) Tatjana Novojevska Aerobika 1
AIZVIETOSANA! BOSU (19:15 - 20:15) Tatjana Novojevska Aerobika 1  
Total places: 45 Registered: 11
Power, Balance & Stretching (19:20 - 20:20) Anna Vasiļjeva Aerobika 2
Power, Balance & Stretching (19:20 - 20:20) Anna Vasiļjeva Aerobika 2  
Total places: 30 Registered: 13
MyFit abs (19:00 - 19:30) Nataļja Grudiņina Aerobika 1
MyFit abs (19:00 - 19:30) Nataļja Grudiņina Aerobika 1  
Total places: 45 Registered: 5

Close

MyFitness newsletter

Join our newsletter and be always informed about our latest trainings, club news and offers!


Please review our privacy notice.

Close

Forgot your password?

Privacy Preference Center

Close your account?

Your account will be closed and all data will be permanently deleted and cannot be recovered. Are you sure?