MyFitness

Time Monday 18.03.2019 Tuesday 19.03.2019 Wednesday 20.03.2019 Thursday 21.03.2019 Friday 22.03.2019 Saturday 23.03.2019 Sunday 24.03.2019
07:00
Power, Balance & Stretching (07:00 - 08:00) Anna Vasiļjeva Aerobic Hall
Power, Balance & Stretching (07:00 - 08:00) Anna Vasiļjeva Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 19 Registered: 10
Functional Training (07:00 - 08:00) Tatjana Novojevska Aerobic Hall
Functional Training (07:00 - 08:00) Tatjana Novojevska Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 19 Registered: 8
Interval Training (07:00 - 08:00) Anna Vasiļjeva Aerobic Hall
Interval Training (07:00 - 08:00) Anna Vasiļjeva Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 19 Registered: 9
VERVE (07:00 - 08:00) Tatjana Novojevska Aerobic Hall
VERVE (07:00 - 08:00) Tatjana Novojevska Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 19 Registered: 2
08:00
bodyART (08:00 - 09:00) Anita Rezevska Aerobic Hall
bodyART (08:00 - 09:00) Anita Rezevska Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 19 Registered: 4
bodyART (08:00 - 09:00) Anita Rezevska Aerobic Hall
bodyART (08:00 - 09:00) Anita Rezevska Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 19 Registered: 2
09:00
Interval Training + MyFit abs (09:30 - 10:30) Madara Ludriksone Aerobic Hall
Interval Training + MyFit abs (09:30 - 10:30) Madara Ludriksone Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 19 Registered: 2
10:00
GRIP (10:00 - 11:00) Vineta Burkovska Aerobic Hall
GRIP (10:00 - 11:00) Vineta Burkovska Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 14 Registered: 3
Fitness Yoga (10:30 - 11:30) Madara Ludriksone Aerobic Hall
Fitness Yoga (10:30 - 11:30) Madara Ludriksone Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 19 Registered: 22
11:00
bodyART (11:00 - 12:00) Anita Rezevska Aerobic Hall
bodyART (11:00 - 12:00) Anita Rezevska Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 19 Registered: 11
MyFit abs 30 (11:25 - 11:55) Žanna Koževņikova Aerobic Hall
MyFit abs 30 (11:25 - 11:55) Žanna Koževņikova Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 19 Registered: 8
Gym ABC (11:00 - 12:00) Aleksis Timofejevs Gym
Gym ABC (11:00 - 12:00) Aleksis Timofejevs Gym  
Total places: 5 Registered: 0
bodyART (11:00 - 12:00) Anita Rezevska Aerobic Hall
bodyART (11:00 - 12:00) Anita Rezevska Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 19 Registered: 4
Tabata 45 (11:10 - 11:55) Žanna Koževņikova Aerobic Hall
Tabata 45 (11:10 - 11:55) Žanna Koževņikova Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 19 Registered: 2
Power, Balance & Stretching (11:00 - 12:00) Vineta Burkovska Aerobic Hall
Power, Balance & Stretching (11:00 - 12:00) Vineta Burkovska Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 19 Registered: 7
12:00
Body Toning (12:00 - 13:00) Žanna Koževņikova Aerobic Hall
Body Toning (12:00 - 13:00) Žanna Koževņikova Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 19 Registered: 18
AIZVIETOSANA! Body Toning (12:00 - 13:00) Kristīne Volosņikova Aerobic Hall
AIZVIETOSANA! Body Toning (12:00 - 13:00) Kristīne Volosņikova Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 19 Registered: 18
Fitness Yoga (12:00 - 13:00) Žanna Koževņikova Aerobic Hall
Fitness Yoga (12:00 - 13:00) Žanna Koževņikova Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 19 Registered: 24
Apļa treniņš (12:00 - 13:00) Aleksis Timofejevs Functional Zone
Apļa treniņš (12:00 - 13:00) Aleksis Timofejevs Functional Zone  
Total places: 8 Registered: 3
AIZVIETOSANA! Interval Training (12:00 - 13:00) Kristīne Volosņikova Aerobic Hall
AIZVIETOSANA! Interval Training (12:00 - 13:00) Kristīne Volosņikova Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 19 Registered: 4
Functional Training (12:00 - 13:00) Žanna Koževņikova Aerobic Hall
Functional Training (12:00 - 13:00) Žanna Koževņikova Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 19 Registered: 15
13:00
Fitness Yoga (13:00 - 14:00) Žanna Koževņikova Aerobic Hall
Fitness Yoga (13:00 - 14:00) Žanna Koževņikova Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 19 Registered: 19
AIZVIETOSANA! Pilates (13:00 - 14:00) Kristīne Volosņikova Aerobic Hall
AIZVIETOSANA! Pilates (13:00 - 14:00) Kristīne Volosņikova Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 19 Registered: 12
Abs, Back & Legs (13:00 - 13:45) Žanna Koževņikova Aerobic Hall
Abs, Back & Legs (13:00 - 13:45) Žanna Koževņikova Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 19 Registered: 16
AIZVIETOSANA! Pilates (13:00 - 14:00) Kristīne Volosņikova Aerobic Hall
AIZVIETOSANA! Pilates (13:00 - 14:00) Kristīne Volosņikova Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 19 Registered: 9
Fitness Yoga (13:00 - 14:00) Žanna Koževņikova Aerobic Hall
Fitness Yoga (13:00 - 14:00) Žanna Koževņikova Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 19 Registered: 26
17:00
Fitness Yoga (17:15 - 18:15) Madara Ludriksone Aerobic Hall
Fitness Yoga (17:15 - 18:15) Madara Ludriksone Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 19 Registered: 16
Fatburner (17:15 - 18:15) Madara Treimane Aerobic Hall
Fatburner (17:15 - 18:15) Madara Treimane Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 19 Registered: 11
GRIP (17:15 - 18:15) Jūlija Pavlovska Aerobic Hall
GRIP (17:15 - 18:15) Jūlija Pavlovska Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 14 Registered: 5
Functional Training (17:15 - 18:15) Karīna Svikle Aerobic Hall
Functional Training (17:15 - 18:15) Karīna Svikle Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 19 Registered: 9
Apļa treniņš (17:00 - 18:00) Aleksis Timofejevs Functional Zone
Apļa treniņš (17:00 - 18:00) Aleksis Timofejevs Functional Zone  
Total places: 8 Registered: 8
AIZVIETOSANA! Interval Training (17:30 - 18:30) Nataļja Grudiņina Aerobic Hall
AIZVIETOSANA! Interval Training (17:30 - 18:30) Nataļja Grudiņina Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 19 Registered: 3
18:00
AIZVIETOSANA! Functional Training (18:15 - 19:15) Madara Ludriksone Aerobic Hall
AIZVIETOSANA! Functional Training (18:15 - 19:15) Madara Ludriksone Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 14 Registered: 13
Body Toning (18:15 - 19:15) Madara Treimane Aerobic Hall
Body Toning (18:15 - 19:15) Madara Treimane Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 19 Registered: 15
AIZVIETOSANA! Interval Training (18:15 - 19:15) Jūlija Pavlovska Aerobic Hall
AIZVIETOSANA! Interval Training (18:15 - 19:15) Jūlija Pavlovska Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 19 Registered: 19
Fatburner (18:15 - 19:15) Karīna Svikle Aerobic Hall
Fatburner (18:15 - 19:15) Karīna Svikle Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 19 Registered: 10
AIZVIETOSANA! GRIP (18:30 - 19:30) Nataļja Grudiņina Aerobic Hall
AIZVIETOSANA! GRIP (18:30 - 19:30) Nataļja Grudiņina Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 14 Registered: 3
19:00
Gym ABC (19:00 - 20:00) Aleksis Timofejevs Gym
Gym ABC (19:00 - 20:00) Aleksis Timofejevs Gym  
Total places: 5 Registered: 1
AIZVIETOSANA! Interval Training (19:15 - 20:15) Madara Ludriksone Aerobic Hall
AIZVIETOSANA! Interval Training (19:15 - 20:15) Madara Ludriksone Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 19 Registered: 7
Power, Balance & Stretching (19:15 - 20:15) Ineta Miškūna Aerobic Hall
Power, Balance & Stretching (19:15 - 20:15) Ineta Miškūna Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 19 Registered: 15
AIZVIETOSANA! Pilates (19:15 - 20:15) Jūlija Pavlovska Aerobic Hall
AIZVIETOSANA! Pilates (19:15 - 20:15) Jūlija Pavlovska Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 19 Registered: 10
Fitness Yoga (19:15 - 20:15) Ineta Miškūna Aerobic Hall
Fitness Yoga (19:15 - 20:15) Ineta Miškūna Aerobic Hall  
Total places: 19 Registered: 7

Close

MyFitness newsletter

Join our newsletter and be always informed about our latest trainings, club news and offers!


Please review our privacy notice.

Close

Forgot your password?

Privacy Preference Center

Close your account?

Your account will be closed and all data will be permanently deleted and cannot be recovered. Are you sure?