MyFitness

Time Monday 17.06.2019 Tuesday 18.06.2019 Wednesday 19.06.2019 Thursday 20.06.2019 Friday 21.06.2019 Saturday 22.06.2019 Sunday 23.06.2019
07:00
Apla trenins (07:30 - 08:30) Alens Zeltiņš Gym
Apla trenins (07:30 - 08:30) Alens Zeltiņš Gym  
Total places: 14 Registered: 14
Pilates (07:30 - 08:30) Maryia Voinova Aerobika 1
Pilates (07:30 - 08:30) Maryia Voinova Aerobika 1  
Total places: 25 Registered: 4
Nike Training Club ENDURANCE (07:00 - 08:00) Ance Olte Aerobika 1
Nike Training Club ENDURANCE (07:00 - 08:00) Ance Olte Aerobika 1  
Total places: 25 Registered: 5
Apla trenins (07:30 - 08:30) Alens Zeltiņš Gym
Apla trenins (07:30 - 08:30) Alens Zeltiņš Gym  
Total places: 14 Registered: 19
Pilates (07:30 - 08:30) Maryia Voinova Aerobika 2
Pilates (07:30 - 08:30) Maryia Voinova Aerobika 2  
Total places: 25 Registered: 3
Nike Training Club STRENGTH (07:00 - 08:00) Ance Olte Aerobika 1
Nike Training Club STRENGTH (07:00 - 08:00) Ance Olte Aerobika 1  
Total places: 25 Registered: 3
VERVE (07:30 - 08:30) Nataļja Grudiņina Aerobika 1
VERVE (07:30 - 08:30) Nataļja Grudiņina Aerobika 1  
Total places: 25 Registered: 0
08:00
Gym ABC (08:30 - 09:30) Alens Zeltiņš Gym
Gym ABC (08:30 - 09:30) Alens Zeltiņš Gym  
Total places: 5 Registered: 0
Gym ABC (08:30 - 09:30) Alens Zeltiņš Gym
Gym ABC (08:30 - 09:30) Alens Zeltiņš Gym  
Total places: 5 Registered: 0
09:00
TRX (09:00 - 10:00) Anda Opuļa Aerobika 2
TRX (09:00 - 10:00) Anda Opuļa Aerobika 2  
Total places: 14 Registered: 5
TRX (09:00 - 10:00) Anda Opuļa Aerobika 2
TRX (09:00 - 10:00) Anda Opuļa Aerobika 2  
Total places: 14 Registered: 1
AIZVIETOSANA! Apla trenins (09:30 - 10:30) Ieva Dzelzs Gym
AIZVIETOSANA! Apla trenins (09:30 - 10:30) Ieva Dzelzs Gym  
Total places: 14 Registered: 3
10:00
Senior Fitness (10:00 - 11:00) Viktorija Siļventoinena Aerobika 1
Senior Fitness (10:00 - 11:00) Viktorija Siļventoinena Aerobika 1  
Total places: 25 Registered: 1
AIZVIETOSANA! Senioru Fitness (10:00 - 11:00) Kristīne Volosņikova Aerobika 1
AIZVIETOSANA! Senioru Fitness (10:00 - 11:00) Kristīne Volosņikova Aerobika 1  
Total places: 28 Registered: 0
AIZVIETOSANA! Senior Fitness (10:00 - 11:00) Kristīne Volosņikova Aerobika 1
AIZVIETOSANA! Senior Fitness (10:00 - 11:00) Kristīne Volosņikova Aerobika 1  
Total places: 28 Registered: 0
Senior Fitness (10:00 - 11:00) Viktorija Siļventoinena Aerobika 1
Senior Fitness (10:00 - 11:00) Viktorija Siļventoinena Aerobika 1  
Total places: 25 Registered: 0
Body Toning (10:15 - 11:15) Kristīne Volosņikova Aerobika 2
Body Toning (10:15 - 11:15) Kristīne Volosņikova Aerobika 2  
Total places: 20 Registered: 3
Pilates (10:30 - 11:30) Maryia Voinova Aerobika 1
Pilates (10:30 - 11:30) Maryia Voinova Aerobika 1  
Total places: 25 Registered: 1
11:00
AIZVIETOSANA! TRX (11:00 - 12:00) Evelīna Parhomenko Aerobika 2
AIZVIETOSANA! TRX (11:00 - 12:00) Evelīna Parhomenko Aerobika 2  
Total places: 14 Registered: 3
12:00
Power, Balance & Stretching (12:30 - 13:30) Aleksandra Brigadere Aerobika 1
Power, Balance & Stretching (12:30 - 13:30) Aleksandra Brigadere Aerobika 1  
Total places: 25 Registered: 4
Pilates (12:00 - 13:00) Marta Kalēja - Irbe Aerobika 1
Pilates (12:00 - 13:00) Marta Kalēja - Irbe Aerobika 1  
Total places: 25 Registered: 3
Pilates (12:30 - 13:30) Aleksandra Brigadere Aerobika 1
Pilates (12:30 - 13:30) Aleksandra Brigadere Aerobika 1  
Total places: 25 Registered: 3
AIZVIETOSANA! Apla trenins (12:00 - 13:00) Vera Ivanova Gym
AIZVIETOSANA! Apla trenins (12:00 - 13:00) Vera Ivanova Gym  
Total places: 14 Registered: 9
Pilates (12:00 - 13:00) Marta Kalēja - Irbe Aerobika 1
Pilates (12:00 - 13:00) Marta Kalēja - Irbe Aerobika 1  
Total places: 25 Registered: 2
Power Balance&Stretching (12:30 - 13:30) Kristīne Volosņikova Aerobika 1
Power Balance&Stretching (12:30 - 13:30) Kristīne Volosņikova Aerobika 1  
Total places: 25 Registered: 2
Interval Spinning (12:30 - 13:00) Viktorija Plivča Aerobika 2
Interval Spinning (12:30 - 13:00) Viktorija Plivča Aerobika 2  
Total places: 23 Registered: 1
13:00
Latino (13:00 - 14:00) Laura Ivanova Aerobika 2
Latino (13:00 - 14:00) Laura Ivanova Aerobika 2  
Total places: 20 Registered: 1
Inverval Training (13:40 - 14:40) Aleksandra Brigadere Aerobika 1
Inverval Training (13:40 - 14:40) Aleksandra Brigadere Aerobika 1  
Total places: 25 Registered: 4
Interval Spinning + Core (13:00 - 14:00) Evelīna Parhomenko Aerobika 2
Interval Spinning + Core (13:00 - 14:00) Evelīna Parhomenko Aerobika 2  
Total places: 23 Registered: 8
Latino (13:00 - 14:00) Laura Ivanova Aerobika 2
Latino (13:00 - 14:00) Laura Ivanova Aerobika 2  
Total places: 24 Registered: 2
Roll Workout (13:40 - 14:40) Aleksandra Brigadere Aerobika 1
Roll Workout (13:40 - 14:40) Aleksandra Brigadere Aerobika 1  
Total places: 20 Registered: 0
AIZVIETOSANA! Interval Spinning + Core (13:00 - 14:00) Vera Ivanova Aerobika 2
AIZVIETOSANA! Interval Spinning + Core (13:00 - 14:00) Vera Ivanova Aerobika 2  
Total places: 23 Registered: 1
Brazilian Butt (13:40 - 14:25) Kristīne Volosņikova Aerobika 1
Brazilian Butt (13:40 - 14:25) Kristīne Volosņikova Aerobika 1  
Total places: 25 Registered: 1
MyFit abs (13:00 - 13:30) Viktorija Plivča Aerobika 2
MyFit abs (13:00 - 13:30) Viktorija Plivča Aerobika 2  
Total places: 25 Registered: 0
14:00
Gym ABC (14:00 - 15:00) Ieva Dzelzs Gym
Gym ABC (14:00 - 15:00) Ieva Dzelzs Gym  
Total places: 5 Registered: 0
Latino (14:00 - 15:00) Laura Ivanova Aerobika 2
Latino (14:00 - 15:00) Laura Ivanova Aerobika 2  
Total places: 20 Registered: 1
MyFit abs (14:30 - 15:00) Kristīne Volosņikova Aerobika 1
MyFit abs (14:30 - 15:00) Kristīne Volosņikova Aerobika 1  
Total places: 25 Registered: 0
15:00
Apla trenins+TRX (15:00 - 16:00) Ieva Dzelzs Gym
Apla trenins+TRX (15:00 - 16:00) Ieva Dzelzs Gym  
Total places: 14 Registered: 2
16:00
Gym ABC (16:00 - 17:00) Ieva Dzelzs Gym
Gym ABC (16:00 - 17:00) Ieva Dzelzs Gym  
Total places: 5 Registered: 0
17:00
Pilates (17:45 - 18:45) Aleksandra Brigadere Aerobika 2
Pilates (17:45 - 18:45) Aleksandra Brigadere Aerobika 2  
Total places: 20 Registered: 16
Apla trenins+TRX (17:00 - 18:00) Ieva Dzelzs Gym
Apla trenins+TRX (17:00 - 18:00) Ieva Dzelzs Gym  
Total places: 14 Registered: 1
Apla trenins+TRX (17:00 - 18:00) Nataļja Merķe Gym
Apla trenins+TRX (17:00 - 18:00) Nataļja Merķe Gym  
Total places: 14 Registered: 1
18:00
Step (18:00 - 19:00) Evelīna Parhomenko Aerobika 1
Step (18:00 - 19:00) Evelīna Parhomenko Aerobika 1  
Total places: 25 Registered: 13
Interval Training (18:15 - 19:15) Nataļja Merķe Aerobika 1
Interval Training (18:15 - 19:15) Nataļja Merķe Aerobika 1  
Total places: 25 Registered: 4
AIZVIETOSANA! Abs, Back & Legs (18:00 - 18:45) Kristīne Volosņikova Aerobika 1
AIZVIETOSANA! Abs, Back & Legs (18:00 - 18:45) Kristīne Volosņikova Aerobika 1  
Total places: 25 Registered: 6
Gym ABC (18:15 - 19:15) Artūrs Kalniņš Gym
Gym ABC (18:15 - 19:15) Artūrs Kalniņš Gym  
Total places: 5 Registered: 0
Brazilian Butt (18:15 - 19:00) Nataļja Merķe Aerobika 1
Brazilian Butt (18:15 - 19:00) Nataļja Merķe Aerobika 1  
Total places: 25 Registered: 11
AIZVIETOSANA! Body Toning (18:00 - 19:00) Baiba Ceļmalniece Aerobika 1
AIZVIETOSANA! Body Toning (18:00 - 19:00) Baiba Ceļmalniece Aerobika 1  
Total places: 25 Registered: 2
19:00
AIZVIETOSANA! VERVE (19:00 - 20:00) Baiba Ceļmalniece Aerobika 1
AIZVIETOSANA! VERVE (19:00 - 20:00) Baiba Ceļmalniece Aerobika 1  
Total places: 25 Registered: 4
Interval Spinning (19:10 - 20:10) Evelīna Parhomenko Aerobika 2
Interval Spinning (19:10 - 20:10) Evelīna Parhomenko Aerobika 2  
Total places: 23 Registered: 27
GRIP (19:15 - 20:15) Nataļja Merķe Aerobika 1
GRIP (19:15 - 20:15) Nataļja Merķe Aerobika 1  
Total places: 25 Registered: 10
Pilates (19:30 - 20:30) Maryia Voinova Aerobika 2
Pilates (19:30 - 20:30) Maryia Voinova Aerobika 2  
Total places: 20 Registered: 4
AIZVIETOSANA! Interval Training (19:00 - 20:00) Baiba Ceļmalniece Aerobika 1
AIZVIETOSANA! Interval Training (19:00 - 20:00) Baiba Ceļmalniece Aerobika 1  
Total places: 25 Registered: 6
AIZVIETOSANA! Interval Spinning (19:00 - 20:00) Kristīne Volosņikova Aerobika 2
AIZVIETOSANA! Interval Spinning (19:00 - 20:00) Kristīne Volosņikova Aerobika 2  
Total places: 23 Registered: 7
GRIP (19:15 - 20:15) Nataļja Merķe Aerobika 1
GRIP (19:15 - 20:15) Nataļja Merķe Aerobika 1  
Total places: 25 Registered: 5
Pilates (19:30 - 20:30) Maryia Voinova Aerobika 2
Pilates (19:30 - 20:30) Maryia Voinova Aerobika 2  
Total places: 20 Registered: 3
AIZVIETOSANA! Interval Spinning + Core (19:10 - 20:10) Baiba Ceļmalniece Aerobika 2
AIZVIETOSANA! Interval Spinning + Core (19:10 - 20:10) Baiba Ceļmalniece Aerobika 2  
Total places: 23 Registered: 2
20:00
Tabata (20:15 - 21:15) Evelīna Parhomenko Aerobika 1
Tabata (20:15 - 21:15) Evelīna Parhomenko Aerobika 1  
Total places: 25 Registered: 6
Tabata (20:20 - 21:20) Artūrs Kalniņš Aerobika 1
Tabata (20:20 - 21:20) Artūrs Kalniņš Aerobika 1  
Total places: 25 Registered: 5
Apla trenins (20:30 - 21:30) Alens Zeltiņš Gym
Apla trenins (20:30 - 21:30) Alens Zeltiņš Gym  
Total places: 14 Registered: 16
Tabata (20:20 - 21:20) Artūrs Kalniņš Aerobika 1
Tabata (20:20 - 21:20) Artūrs Kalniņš Aerobika 1  
Total places: 25 Registered: 4

Close

MyFitness newsletter

Join our newsletter and be always informed about our latest trainings, club news and offers!


Please review our privacy notice.

Close

Forgot your password?

Privacy Preference Center

Close your account?

Your account will be closed and all data will be permanently deleted and cannot be recovered. Are you sure?