IZVĒLNE
StrongBody (07:30 - 08:30)
Madara Druķe CrosstrainingCrossTraining (07:30 - 08:30)
Jānis Klīve CrosstrainingPower, Balance & Stretching (07:30 - 08:30)
Jānis Aivis Ceriņš Studio 2CrossTraining (07:30 - 08:30)
Jānis Klīve CrosstrainingCrossTraining (07:30 - 08:30)
Dāvis Ābele CrosstrainingInterval Training (07:30 - 08:30)
Jānis Aivis Ceriņš Studio 1StrongBody (07:30 - 08:30)
Jānis Klīve CrosstrainingStrongBody (07:30 - 08:30)
Madara Druķe CrosstrainingCrossTraining (07:30 - 08:30)
Jānis Klīve CrosstrainingPower, Balance & Stretching (07:30 - 08:30)
Jānis Aivis Ceriņš Studio 2CrossTraining (07:30 - 08:30)
Jānis Klīve CrosstrainingCrossTraining (07:30 - 08:30)
Dāvis Ābele CrosstrainingInterval Training (07:30 - 08:30)
Jānis Aivis Ceriņš Studio 1StrongBody (07:30 - 08:30)
Jānis Klīve CrosstrainingCrossTraining (07:30 - 08:30)
Jānis Klīve CrosstrainingPower, Balance & Stretching (07:30 - 08:30)
Jānis Aivis Ceriņš Studio 2CrossTraining (07:30 - 08:30)
Jānis Klīve CrosstrainingCrossTraining (07:30 - 08:30)
Dāvis Ābele CrosstrainingInterval Training (07:30 - 08:30)
Jānis Aivis Ceriņš Studio 1StrongBody (07:30 - 08:30)
Jānis Klīve CrosstrainingStrongBody (07:30 - 08:30)
Madara Druķe CrosstrainingCrossTraining (07:30 - 08:30)
Jānis Klīve CrosstrainingPower, Balance & Stretching (07:30 - 08:30)
Jānis Aivis Ceriņš Studio 2CrossTraining (07:30 - 08:30)
Jānis Klīve CrosstrainingMyPump (08:30 - 09:30)
Jevgēnija Plakane Studio 1Interval Training (08:30 - 09:30)
Jānis Aivis Ceriņš Studio 1Power, Balance & Stretching (08:30 - 09:30)
Aleksejs Ērglis Studio 2MyPump (08:30 - 09:30)
Jevgēnija Plakane Studio 1Brazilian Butt (08:30 - 09:15)
Jānis Aivis Ceriņš Studio 1Power, Balance & Stretching (08:30 - 09:30)
Jeļena Ļebediča Studio 2MyPump (08:30 - 09:30)
Jevgēnija Plakane Studio 1Interval Training (08:30 - 09:30)
Jānis Aivis Ceriņš Studio 1Power, Balance & Stretching (08:30 - 09:30)
Aleksejs Ērglis Studio 2MyPump (08:30 - 09:30)
Jevgēnija Plakane Studio 1Brazilian Butt (08:30 - 09:15)
Jānis Aivis Ceriņš Studio 1Power, Balance & Stretching (08:30 - 09:30)
Jeļena Ļebediča Studio 2Interval Training (08:30 - 09:30)
Jānis Aivis Ceriņš Studio 1Power, Balance & Stretching (08:30 - 09:30)
Aleksejs Ērglis Studio 2MyPump (08:30 - 09:30)
Jevgēnija Plakane Studio 1Brazilian Butt (08:30 - 09:15)
Jānis Aivis Ceriņš Studio 1Power, Balance & Stretching (08:30 - 09:30)
Jeļena Ļebediča Studio 2MyPump (08:30 - 09:30)
Jevgēnija Plakane Studio 1Interval Training (08:30 - 09:30)
Jānis Aivis Ceriņš Studio 1Power, Balance & Stretching (08:30 - 09:30)
Aleksejs Ērglis Studio 2Lower Body & Abs X (09:40 - 10:30)
Jevgēnija Plakane Studio XBurn X (09:40 - 10:30)
Aleksejs Ērglis Studio XZumba (09:30 - 10:30)
Signe Bērziņa Studio 1Fast X Strong X (09:40 - 10:30)
Jevgēnija Plakane Studio XTotal Body X (09:40 - 10:30)
Jeļena Ļebediča Studio XLower Body & Abs X (09:40 - 10:30)
Jevgēnija Plakane Studio XBurn X (09:40 - 10:30)
Aleksejs Ērglis Studio XZumba (09:30 - 10:30)
Signe Bērziņa Studio 1Fast X Strong X (09:40 - 10:30)
Jevgēnija Plakane Studio XTotal Body X (09:40 - 10:30)
Jeļena Ļebediča Studio XDARBA LAIKS 9:00 - 18:00 (09:00 - 18:00)
GymMyPump (09:30 - 10:30)
Jevgēnija Plakane Studio 1Burn X (09:40 - 10:30)
Aleksejs Ērglis Studio XDARBA LAIKS 9:00 - 16:00 (09:00 - 16:00)
GymZumba (09:30 - 10:30)
Signe Bērziņa Studio 1Fast X Strong X (09:40 - 10:30)
Jevgēnija Plakane Studio XTotal Body X (09:40 - 10:30)
Jeļena Ļebediča Studio XLower Body & Abs X (09:40 - 10:30)
Jevgēnija Plakane Studio XBurn X (09:40 - 10:30)
Aleksejs Ērglis Studio XZumba (09:30 - 10:30)
Signe Bērziņa Studio 1Mother to be (10:00 - 11:00)
Ilze Matīsa Studio 2Power, Balance & Stretching (10:30 - 11:30)
Signe Bērziņa Studio 2Mother to be (10:00 - 11:00)
Ilze Matīsa Studio 2Power, Balance & Stretching (10:30 - 11:30)
Signe Bērziņa Studio 2Lower Body & Abs X (10:40 - 11:30)
Jevgēnija Plakane Studio XMother to be (10:00 - 11:00)
Ilze Matīsa Studio 2Power, Balance & Stretching (10:30 - 11:30)
Signe Bērziņa Studio 2Mother to be (10:00 - 11:00)
Ilze Matīsa Studio 2Power, Balance & Stretching (10:30 - 11:30)
Signe Bērziņa Studio 2Brazilian Butt (11:00 - 11:45)
Daiga Otomere - Freiberga Studio 1Pilates (11:00 - 12:00)
Kristīne Volosņikova Studio 2Interval Training (11:30 - 12:30)
Signe Bērziņa Studio 1Pilates (11:00 - 12:00)
Daiga Otomere - Freiberga Studio 2Pilates (11:00 - 12:00)
Irina Savčenko Studio 2Brazilian Butt (11:00 - 11:45)
Daiga Otomere - Freiberga Studio 1Pilates (11:00 - 12:00)
Irina Savčenko Studio 2Interval Training (11:30 - 12:30)
Signe Bērziņa Studio 1Pilates (11:00 - 12:00)
Daiga Otomere - Freiberga Studio 2Pilates (11:00 - 12:00)
Irina Savčenko Studio 2Brazilian Butt (11:00 - 11:45)
Daiga Otomere - Freiberga Studio 1Pilates (11:00 - 12:00)
Irina Savčenko Studio 2Interval Training (11:30 - 12:30)
Signe Bērziņa Studio 1Pilates (11:00 - 12:00)
Daiga Otomere - Freiberga Studio 2Pilates (11:00 - 12:00)
Irina Savčenko Studio 2Brazilian Butt (11:00 - 11:45)
Daiga Otomere - Freiberga Studio 1Pilates (11:00 - 12:00)
Irina Savčenko Studio 2Interval Training (11:30 - 12:30)
Signe Bērziņa Studio 1Pilates (12:00 - 13:00)
Ilze Matīsa Studio 2Fatburner (12:00 - 13:00)
Daiga Otomere - Freiberga Studio 1Interval Training (12:00 - 13:00)
Kristīne Volosņikova Studio 1Total Body X (12:00 - 12:50)
Aleksejs Ērglis Studio XBurn X (12:00 - 12:50)
Aleksejs Ērglis Studio XFatburner (12:00 - 13:00)
Daiga Otomere - Freiberga Studio 1Interval Training (12:00 - 13:00)
Irina Savčenko Studio 1Pilates (12:00 - 13:00)
Ilze Matīsa Studio 2Fatburner (12:00 - 13:00)
Daiga Otomere - Freiberga Studio 1Interval Training (12:00 - 13:00)
Irina Savčenko Studio 1Total Body X (12:00 - 12:50)
Aleksejs Ērglis Studio XBurn X (12:00 - 12:50)
Aleksejs Ērglis Studio XFatburner (12:00 - 13:00)
Daiga Otomere - Freiberga Studio 1Interval Training (12:00 - 13:00)
Irina Savčenko Studio 1Fatburner (12:00 - 13:00)
Daiga Otomere - Freiberga Studio 1Interval Training (12:00 - 13:00)
Irina Savčenko Studio 1Total Body X (12:00 - 12:50)
Aleksejs Ērglis Studio XBurn X (12:00 - 12:50)
Aleksejs Ērglis Studio XFatburner (12:00 - 13:00)
Daiga Otomere - Freiberga Studio 1Interval Training (12:00 - 13:00)
Irina Savčenko Studio 1Pilates (12:00 - 13:00)
Ilze Matīsa Studio 2Fatburner (12:00 - 13:00)
Daiga Otomere - Freiberga Studio 1Interval Training (12:00 - 13:00)
Irina Savčenko Studio 1Total Body X (12:00 - 12:50)
Aleksejs Ērglis Studio XCrossTraining (13:00 - 14:00)
Madara Druķe CrosstrainingFunctional Training (13:00 - 14:00)
Ilze Matīsa Studio 1CrossTraining (13:00 - 14:00)
Vilberts Biernis CrosstrainingPower, Balance & Stretching (13:00 - 14:00)
Aleksejs Ērglis Studio 2Abs, Back & Legs (13:00 - 13:45)
Aleksejs Ērglis Studio 1CrossTraining (13:00 - 14:00)
Madara Druķe CrosstrainingFunctional Training (13:00 - 14:00)
Ilze Matīsa Studio 1CrossTraining (13:00 - 14:00)
Vilberts Biernis CrosstrainingPower, Balance & Stretching (13:00 - 14:00)
Aleksejs Ērglis Studio 2Abs, Back & Legs (13:00 - 13:45)
Aleksejs Ērglis Studio 1CrossTraining (13:00 - 14:00)
Madara Druķe CrosstrainingCrossTraining (13:00 - 14:00)
Vilberts Biernis CrosstrainingPower, Balance & Stretching (13:00 - 14:00)
Aleksejs Ērglis Studio 2Abs, Back & Legs (13:00 - 13:45)
Aleksejs Ērglis Studio 1CrossTraining (13:00 - 14:00)
Madara Druķe CrosstrainingFunctional Training (13:00 - 14:00)
Ilze Matīsa Studio 1CrossTraining (13:00 - 14:00)
Vilberts Biernis CrosstrainingPower, Balance & Stretching (13:00 - 14:00)
Aleksejs Ērglis Studio 2Mother to be (14:00 - 15:00)
Ilze Matīsa Studio 2Gym ABC (14:00 - 15:00)
Vilberts Biernis GymMother to be (14:00 - 15:00)
Ilze Matīsa Studio 2Gym ABC (14:00 - 15:00)
Vilberts Biernis GymGym ABC (14:00 - 15:00)
Vilberts Biernis GymMother to be (14:00 - 15:00)
Ilze Matīsa Studio 2Gym ABC (14:00 - 15:00)
Vilberts Biernis GymYouth Training (16:30 - 17:30)
Kristīne Volosņikova Studio 1Youth Training (16:30 - 17:30)
Kristīne Volosņikova Studio 1Youth Training (16:30 - 17:30)
Jeļena Ļebediča Studio 1Youth Training (16:30 - 17:30)
Jeļena Ļebediča Studio 1Youth Training (16:30 - 17:30)
Kristīne Volosņikova Studio 1Nike Training Club Endurance (17:30 - 18:30)
Aleksejs Ērglis Studio 1Power, Balance & Stretching (17:30 - 18:30)
Kristīne Volosņikova Studio 2Gym ABC (17:00 - 18:00)
Madara Druķe GymBODYART (17:15 - 18:15)
Jevgēnija Plakane Studio 2Power, Balance & Stretching (17:00 - 18:00)
Aleksejs Ērglis Studio 2Nike Training Club Endurance (17:30 - 18:30)
Aleksejs Ērglis Studio 1Power, Balance & Stretching (17:30 - 18:30)
Kristīne Volosņikova Studio 2Gym ABC (17:00 - 18:00)
Madara Druķe GymBODYART (17:15 - 18:15)
Jevgēnija Plakane Studio 2KamiBo (17:00 - 18:00)
Amanda Anna Vinceviča Studio 1Brazilian Butt (17:30 - 18:15)
Jeļena Ļebediča Studio 1Power, Balance & Stretching (17:00 - 18:00)
Aleksejs Ērglis Studio 2Gym ABC (17:00 - 18:00)
Madara Druķe GymBODYART (17:15 - 18:15)
Jevgēnija Plakane Studio 2KamiBo (17:00 - 18:00)
Amanda Anna Vinceviča Studio 1Brazilian Butt (17:30 - 18:15)
Jeļena Ļebediča Studio 1Power, Balance & Stretching (17:00 - 18:00)
Aleksejs Ērglis Studio 2Nike Training Club Endurance (17:30 - 18:30)
Aleksejs Ērglis Studio 1Power, Balance & Stretching (17:30 - 18:30)
Kristīne Volosņikova Studio 2Gym ABC (17:00 - 18:00)
Madara Druķe GymBODYART (17:15 - 18:15)
Jevgēnija Plakane Studio 2KamiBo (17:00 - 18:00)
Amanda Anna Vinceviča Studio 1Burn X (18:30 - 19:20)
Aleksejs Ērglis Studio XBrazilian Butt (18:30 - 19:15)
Kristīne Volosņikova Studio 1CrossTraining (18:00 - 19:00)
Madara Druķe CrosstrainingFatburner (18:00 - 19:00)
Olga Muļukina Studio 1Functional Training (18:15 - 19:15)
Signe Bērziņa Studio 1Total Body X (18:30 - 19:20)
Jevgēnija Plakane Studio XKamiBo (18:00 - 19:00)
Amanda Anna Vinceviča Studio 1StrongBody (18:00 - 19:00)
Madara Druķe CrosstrainingFunctional Training (18:30 - 19:30)
Sintija Zagorska Studio 1Functional Training (18:00 - 19:00)
Aleksejs Ērglis Studio 1Zumba (18:00 - 19:00)
Ilona Ovlaščenko Studio 2Brazilian Butt (18:30 - 19:15)
Kristīne Volosņikova Studio 1Burn X (18:30 - 19:20)
Aleksejs Ērglis Studio XCrossTraining (18:00 - 19:00)
Madara Druķe CrosstrainingFatburner (18:00 - 19:00)
Olga Muļukina Studio 1Functional Training (18:15 - 19:15)
Signe Bērziņa Studio 1Total Body X (18:30 - 19:20)
Jevgēnija Plakane Studio XBrazilian Butt (18:00 - 18:45)
Amanda Anna Vinceviča Studio 1StrongBody (18:00 - 19:00)
Madara Druķe CrosstrainingFunctional Training (18:30 - 19:30)
Sintija Zagorska Studio 1Total Body X (18:30 - 19:20)
Jeļena Ļebediča Studio XFunctional Training (18:00 - 19:00)
Aleksejs Ērglis Studio 1Zumba (18:00 - 19:00)
Ilona Ovlaščenko Studio 2CrossTraining (18:00 - 19:00)
Madara Druķe CrosstrainingFatburner (18:00 - 19:00)
Olga Muļukina Studio 1Functional Training (18:15 - 19:15)
Signe Bērziņa Studio 1Total Body X (18:30 - 19:20)
Jevgēnija Plakane Studio XBrazilian Butt (18:00 - 18:45)
Amanda Anna Vinceviča Studio 1StrongBody (18:00 - 19:00)
Madara Druķe CrosstrainingFunctional Training (18:30 - 19:30)
Sintija Zagorska Studio 1Total Body X (18:30 - 19:20)
Jeļena Ļebediča Studio XFunctional Training (18:00 - 19:00)
Aleksejs Ērglis Studio 1Zumba (18:00 - 19:00)
Ilona Ovlaščenko Studio 2Burn X (18:30 - 19:20)
Aleksejs Ērglis Studio XBrazilian Butt (18:30 - 19:15)
Kristīne Volosņikova Studio 1CrossTraining (18:00 - 19:00)
Madara Druķe CrosstrainingFatburner (18:00 - 19:00)
Olga Muļukina Studio 1Functional Training (18:15 - 19:15)
Signe Bērziņa Studio 1Total Body X (18:30 - 19:20)
Jevgēnija Plakane Studio XBrazilian Butt (18:00 - 18:45)
Amanda Anna Vinceviča Studio 1Interval Training (19:15 - 20:15)
Amanda Anna Vinceviča Studio 1Power, Balance & Stretching (19:00 - 20:00)
Olga Muļukina Studio 2Total Body X (19:30 - 20:20)
Evita Kostirko Studio XPower, Balance & Stretching (19:15 - 20:15)
Signe Bērziņa Studio 2Brazilian Butt (19:00 - 19:45)
Amanda Anna Vinceviča Studio 1Power, Balance & Stretching (19:30 - 20:30)
Sintija Zagorska Studio 2Lower Body & Abs X (19:00 - 19:50)
Aleksejs Ērglis Studio XAbs, Back & Legs (19:00 - 19:45)
Ilona Ovlaščenko Studio 1Power, Balance & Stretching (19:30 - 20:30)
Evita Kostirko Studio 2Interval Training (19:15 - 20:15)
Amanda Anna Vinceviča Studio 1Power, Balance & Stretching (19:00 - 20:00)
Olga Muļukina Studio 2Total Body X (19:30 - 20:20)
Evita Kostirko Studio XPower, Balance & Stretching (19:15 - 20:15)
Signe Bērziņa Studio 2Power, Balance & Stretching (19:30 - 20:30)
Sintija Zagorska Studio 2Lower Body & Abs X (19:00 - 19:50)
Aleksejs Ērglis Studio XAbs, Back & Legs (19:00 - 19:45)
Ilona Ovlaščenko Studio 1Power, Balance & Stretching (19:30 - 20:30)
Evita Kostirko Studio 2Power, Balance & Stretching (19:00 - 20:00)
Olga Muļukina Studio 2Total Body X (19:30 - 20:20)
Evita Kostirko Studio XPower, Balance & Stretching (19:15 - 20:15)
Signe Bērziņa Studio 2Power, Balance & Stretching (19:30 - 20:30)
Sintija Zagorska Studio 2Lower Body & Abs X (19:00 - 19:50)
Aleksejs Ērglis Studio XAbs, Back & Legs (19:00 - 19:45)
Ilona Ovlaščenko Studio 1Power, Balance & Stretching (19:30 - 20:30)
Evita Kostirko Studio 2Interval Training (19:15 - 20:15)
Amanda Anna Vinceviča Studio 1Power, Balance & Stretching (19:00 - 20:00)
Olga Muļukina Studio 2Total Body X (19:30 - 20:20)
Evita Kostirko Studio XPower, Balance & Stretching (19:15 - 20:15)
Signe Bērziņa Studio 2Functional Training (20:15 - 21:15)
Amanda Anna Vinceviča Studio 1Functional Training (20:00 - 21:00)
Olga Muļukina Studio 1Power, Balance & Stretching (20:30 - 21:30)
Evita Kostirko Studio 2Interval Training (20:30 - 21:30)
Evita Kostirko Studio 1Functional Training (20:15 - 21:15)
Amanda Anna Vinceviča Studio 1Functional Training (20:00 - 21:00)
Olga Muļukina Studio 1Power, Balance & Stretching (20:30 - 21:30)
Evita Kostirko Studio 2Interval Training (20:30 - 21:30)
Evita Kostirko Studio 1Functional Training (20:00 - 21:00)
Olga Muļukina Studio 1Power, Balance & Stretching (20:30 - 21:30)
Evita Kostirko Studio 2Interval Training (20:30 - 21:30)
Evita Kostirko Studio 1Functional Training (20:15 - 21:15)
Amanda Anna Vinceviča Studio 1Functional Training (20:00 - 21:00)
Olga Muļukina Studio 1Power, Balance & Stretching (20:30 - 21:30)
Evita Kostirko Studio 2